Catching Features

[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down

Open:07:00 Aug 16 2007
Close:07:00 Aug 23 2007
Map:/Black Horse/events/Black Horse/day1/Bana 1.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:Grey areas are weird... WT: 12-13 min
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

131 official (+27 reruns) 9 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 10:58  
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 11:41  
3. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 11:47  
4. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:48  
5. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:49  
6. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 11:52  *****
7. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:07  
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:09  
9. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:32  
10. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 12:36  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:38  
12. jover Belgium OMEGA 12:51  
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:55  
14. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:56  
15. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 13:17  
16. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 13:32  *****
17. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:38  
17. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:38  
19. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:40  
20. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:43  
21. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:47  
22. Aakoo Finland 13:48  
23. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:53  
24. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 13:59  
25. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:04  
26. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:09  
27. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 14:11  
28. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:22  
28. Steffo Sweden IKHP 14:22  
30. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 14:33  
31. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:34  
32. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 14:38  
33. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:44  
33. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 14:44  
35. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:51  
36. OJ United Kingdom SYO 14:54  *****
37. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 14:57  
38. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:07  
39. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 15:09  
40. Pardal Finland Lynx 15:10  
41. nilmag Sweden LOK 15:56  
42. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:58  
43. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 16:04  
43. Vairus Latvia Riga 16:04  
45. påven Sweden OK Linné 16:16  
46. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:20  
47. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:28  
48. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 16:30  
49. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 16:49  
50. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:20  *****
50. offa Sweden Tuna 17:20  
52. segal Israel lev hasharon 17:51  
53. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 18:26  
54. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 18:31  
55. Kripaps Latvia Riga 19:04  *****
56. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 19:58  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:11  
58. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 20:15  
59. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 20:22  
60. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 20:35  
61. pette Finland Kangasala SK 20:46  
62. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:56  
63. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 21:07  
64. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:10  
65. Blackburn Finland TP 22:18  
66. dre Belgium trol 22:56  
67. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 22:58  
68. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 23:27  
69. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 23:57  
70. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 24:01  
71. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 24:52  
72. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 26:36  
73. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 28:48  
74. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 28:51  
75. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 30:37  *****
76. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 38:54  
77. Jadir Brazil COC 42:48  
78. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 45:10  
79. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 45:25  
80. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 46:09  
81. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 59:35  
82. Wetheral England Ebor 65:17  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
pfigger Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Jonte. Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
honken Sweden Korsnäs IF dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
orjane Norway Minun dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
mapattack Indonesia Bogor dnf  
*JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Martin Lampinen Sweden Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering dnf