Catching Features

[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3

Open:07:00 Jul 01 2009
Close:07:00 Jul 13 2009
Map:/Space Rocket/events/Space Rocket/day1/Final.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:WT: 16,50. Good Luck and Have Fun. Fast speed settings.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

77 official (+22 reruns) 6 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:06  *****
2. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 17:39  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:54  *****
4. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 18:17  *****
5. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 18:21  
6. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 18:58  
7. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:23  
8. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 19:28  
9. Ged Ireland 3ROC 20:34  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:43  *****
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:48  *****
12. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 20:51  
13. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 21:10  
14. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:45  
14. jacks Sweden GMOK 21:45  
16. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 22:01  
17. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 22:06  
17. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 22:06  
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 22:14  
20. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 22:50  
21. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 23:05  
22. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:47  
23. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:49  
24. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:00  
25. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:01  
26. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 24:44  
27. Thorne Finland JRV 25:35  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:40  
29. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 25:50  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:53  *****
31. Eirik Norway NTNUI 26:18  
32. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:26  *****
33. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 26:34  
34. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:03  
35. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 27:16  *****
35. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 27:16  
37. honzau United States SDO 28:27  
38. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 28:55  
39. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 29:11  *****
40. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 29:13  
41. offa Sweden Tuna 29:47  
42. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 32:10  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:22  
44. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 32:37  
44. BeN'O France COCS 32:37  
46. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:42  
47. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 33:51  *****
48. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 34:59  
49. Akva Ukraine Odessa 37:50  *****
50. Linus Sweden 38:51  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 40:10  
52. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 40:54  
53. Trying Sweden 48:33  
54. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 49:15  
55. wejo Sweden Småland 51:39  *****
56. LSV Ukraine O-club 51:57  
57. mjh Australia PO-A 54:43  *****
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  *****
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
andres valen Spain c o v dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  
Danny Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
heijne Sweden baik dnf  
Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet dnf