Catching Features

Welland - Sixenhof

Open:08:00 Jul 11 2007
Close:08:00 Jul 18 2007
Map:/WELLAND6/events/WELLAND/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Steffen
Description:One of our older trainingmaps. Black crosses are rootstocks.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

92 official (+12 reruns) 3 comments

1. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 28:07  
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:24  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:49  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 29:11  
5. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 29:12  
6. Julien_ France COTS 29:13  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:23  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 29:26  
9. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 29:32  
10. jacks Sweden GMOK 29:46  
11. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 29:47  
12. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 29:50  
13. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 29:51  
14. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 29:53  
15. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 29:54  
16. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 30:21  
17. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 30:23  
18. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:29  
19. Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL 30:35  
20. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:37  
21. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 30:47  
22. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 30:49  
23. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 30:50  
24. nighto France COTS 30:54  
25. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:21  
26. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 31:40  
27. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 31:43  *****
28. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 32:19  
29. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 32:21  
30. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 32:33  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:38  
32. malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 32:48  
33. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 33:04  
34. Blackburn Finland TP 33:14  
35. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 33:43  
36. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 33:44  
37. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 33:48  
38. gab France vhso 33:54  
39. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 33:58  
40. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 34:03  
41. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 34:07  
42. Segisteg Sweden 34:18  
43. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 34:34  
44. Steffo Sweden IKHP 34:37  
45. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 34:45  
46. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 34:56  
47. stevegregg United States BAOC 34:57  
48. William Sweden Saik 34:58  
49. offa Sweden Tuna 35:10  
50. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 35:18  
51. Tof France Annecy SO 35:28  
52. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:34  
53. Thorne Finland JRV 35:36  
54. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 37:17  
55. Vairus Latvia Riga 38:14  
56. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 38:19  
57. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 38:36  
58. EBuckley United States SLOC 39:22  
59. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 39:29  
60. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 40:06  
61. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 40:34  
62. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 40:37  
63. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 41:14  
64. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 41:46  
65. PrescotSr United States SMOC 45:52  
66. BLegg United States ORCA 46:38  
67. Mitsku Finland 51:18  
68. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 52:22  
69. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 53:33  
70. orientacao.net Brazil cbo 54:54  
71. dre Belgium trol 57:16  
72. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 58:25  *****
73. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 58:35  
74. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 60:42  
75. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 61:10  
76. rogga Sweden polisens if 66:38  
77. mad_pear United States SDO 66:40  
78. Jadir Brazil COC 73:09  
profa Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Jamie New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf