Catching Features

(rocad) Takamäki day1

Open:08:00 Nov 15 2006
Close:08:00 Nov 21 2006
Map:/t1/events/Takamäki 1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jagge
Description:Forest sprint
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

156 official (+31 reruns) 17 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:00  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:30  *****
3. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:33  
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:58  *****
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 20:00  
6. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:19  
7. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:30  *****
8. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 20:38  *****
9. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 20:44  *****
10. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 21:02  
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:06  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:07  
13. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 21:09  
14. CalleR Finland JRV 21:13  
15. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 21:20  *****
15. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 21:20  
17. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 21:40  
18. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:51  
19. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 22:02  
20. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 22:05  
20. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 22:05  
22. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 22:09  
23. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:17  
24. Eirik Norway NTNUI 22:19  
25. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 22:21  
26. Thorne Finland JRV 22:22  
27. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:39  *****
28. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:43  
29. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 23:01  *****
30. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:10  
31. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 23:13  *****
32. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 23:17  
33. Toni Finland SV 23:32  
34. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 23:43  
35. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:53  
36. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:55  
37. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 24:19  
38. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 24:33  
39. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 24:36  *****
39. OJ United Kingdom SYO 24:36  
41. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 24:42  
42. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 24:46  
43. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 24:49  
44. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 24:59  
45. dante Guernsey 25:05  
46. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 25:06  
47. mike denver Costa Rica 25:12  
48. Pardal Finland Lynx 25:30  
49. Blackburn Finland TP 25:46  
50. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 26:11  
51. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 26:28  
52. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 26:35  
53. pette Finland Kangasala SK 27:06  
54. mkietis Latvia Ozons 27:07  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:12  
56. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 27:42  
57. wagner Norway KSOL 27:46  
58. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 29:14  
59. Pim France HVO 29:22  
60. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 29:35  
61. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 29:44  
62. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 30:30  
63. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 31:00  
64. Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders 31:13  
64. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 31:13  
66. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 31:26  
67. Bibilion France Lyon 31:31  
68. hea Sweden VBOL 31:46  
69. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 31:58  
70. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:04  
71. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 32:43  
72. kajari Finland 33:36  
73. bzou France Dijon 33:45  
74. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 34:59  
75. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 36:33  
76. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 37:45  
77. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 37:50  
78. bart v Belgium Omega 39:43  
79. Kripaps Latvia Riga 40:13  
80. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 40:22  
81. Segisteg Sweden 40:36  
82. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 40:46  
83. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 43:06  
84. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 43:50  *****
85. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 44:46  
86. Stan Sweden OK Linne 46:46  
87. olive France esat 46:48  
88. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 55:24  
89. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 59:07  
90. mxh Australia PO-A 63:19  
91. julien France coatarmor 29 81:13  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Nails United Kingdom SYO dnf  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Mango Mungo Germany Planeta Wet5 dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
yobbienteer Australia Red Roos dnf  
Bard Norway Halden SK dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
ms Norway HMKG dnf  
barbichou France LIFCO dnf  
nilsen Norway Fart OK dnf  
Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Maik Finland PR dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Krille* Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
janolm Sweden Kils OK dnf  
wolfi Austria WAT dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Alexfan Nepal Alex super team dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
berra Sweden lunnervikens ok dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
Avanti Finland NiPy dnf  
Adam United States OCIN dnf  
Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk dnf  
simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
Zenia Denmark Silkeborg OK dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
kjakan Norway dnf  
xent Finland Kangasala SK dnf