Catching Features

[OCAD]Björke Stage 5

Open:07:00 Jul 30 2008
Close:07:00 Aug 14 2008
Map:/cfbjörke5/events/cfbjörke5/day1/Course0.course
Created by:sundlof
Description:middle
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

146 official (+29 reruns) 14 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 33:57  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 34:35  *****
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 34:42  *****
4. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:45  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:06  *****
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 35:21  *****
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:35  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 35:40  *****
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 35:51  *****
9. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 35:51  *****
11. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 36:20  
12. jover Belgium OMEGA 36:26  *****
13. SchIve Norway Halden SK 36:27  
14. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 36:28  *****
15. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:29  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 36:38  
17. Thorne Finland JRV 36:44  *****
18. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:54  *****
19. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 37:01  *****
20. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 37:07  *****
21. Alri Sweden OK Linné 37:20  
22. Sami Norway Freidig 37:26  *****
23. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 37:28  
24. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 37:55  
25. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 37:58  
26. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 38:13  
27. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 38:14  *****
28. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 38:18  
29. mr Sweden OK Linné 38:20  
30. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 38:35  
31. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 38:37  
32. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:43  *****
33. sparven Sweden IKHP 38:44  
34. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 38:58  
35. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 39:05  *****
36. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 39:13  
37. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 39:17  
38. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 39:19  
39. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 39:39  
40. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 39:46  *****
41. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 40:06  
42. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 40:20  
42. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 40:20  
44. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 40:21  
45. Fredde Sweden nxtg 40:39  *****
46. ittam Sweden IKHP 40:58  
47. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 41:01  
48. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 41:04  
49. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 41:12  *****
50. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 41:15  
51. offa Sweden Tuna 41:22  *****
52. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 41:42  
53. Blackburn Finland TP 41:48  *****
54. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 41:49  
55. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 42:10  
56. pette Finland Kangasala SK 42:14  
57. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 42:17  
58. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 42:30  *****
59. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 42:53  *****
60. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 43:09  
61. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 43:12  
62. jeb France VSO 43:20  
63. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 43:30  
64. Champ Scotland Bsk 43:40  
65. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 43:49  *****
66. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 43:53  
67. Petter10 Norway Tynset IF 44:15  
68. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 44:37  
69. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 45:41  *****
70. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 45:43  *****
71. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 46:18  *****
72. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 46:19  
73. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 46:52  
74. William Sweden Saik 47:11  
75. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 47:36  
76. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 47:47  
77. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 48:06  
78. BLegg United States ORCA 48:21  
79. color Switzerland converter 48:32  
80. gab France vhso 48:36  
81. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 49:24  
82. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 49:28  
83. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 49:44  
84. Trying Sweden 49:48  
85. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 49:56  
86. sten Sweden OK Roxen 50:11  
87. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 50:25  *****
88. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 50:41  *****
89. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 50:46  
90. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 52:09  
91. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 52:39  
92. dre Belgium trol 52:55  
93. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 55:02  
94. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 56:01  
95. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 57:08  *****
96. TottaNN Sweden tgok 59:52  
97. Ketchup Montenegro Montenegro IF 60:01  
98. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 61:31  
99. gvtoukc France TSN 63:00  *****
100. Fiach O'Rourke Ireland Fingal 64:59  
101. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 67:14  *****
102. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 67:15  
103. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 72:24  
104. Sylvain Emo France COBS 72:46  
105. mjh Australia PO-A 73:09  
106. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 78:04  
107. Steve Smith United States BAOC 82:28  
108. bminot France alco 85:58  *****
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Nean Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Niclas Sweden JOK dnf  
Nomad Antarctica Snow Drift dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Ciljan Norway Asker SK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Chrille Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
TAGP99 Israel mules dnf  
tobes New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Pioter Poland UNTS dnf