Catching Features

[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1

Open:08:00 Mar 03 2007
Close:08:00 Mar 18 2007
Map:/Estarreja III - Part 6/events/Estarreja III - Part 6/day1/Sprint 1.course
Created by:Nuno Pires
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

123 official (+9 reruns) 8 comments

1. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 25:02  
2. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 25:14  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:21  
3. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 25:21  
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:24  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 25:35  
7. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:46  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:56  
8. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:56  
10. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 25:58  
11. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 25:59  
11. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 25:59  
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 26:01  
14. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 26:10  *****
15. mike denver Costa Rica 26:16  
16. jover Belgium OMEGA 26:19  
17. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:21  
17. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:21  
19. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:22  
19. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 26:22  
21. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 26:23  
21. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:23  
23. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:27  
24. mkietis Latvia Ozons 26:28  
25. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 26:37  
25. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 26:37  
27. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 26:39  
28. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 26:44  
29. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 26:45  
30. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 26:54  *****
31. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:01  
32. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 27:10  *****
33. Örnen Sweden TOK 27:11  
34. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 27:16  
35. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 27:22  
36. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:24  
37. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 27:29  
38. wolfi Austria WAT 27:31  
39. Thorne Finland JRV 27:33  
40. frOls Norway OK Moss 27:51  
41. wagner Norway KSOL 27:56  
42. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 28:00  
43. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 28:10  
44. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 28:12  
45. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:13  
46. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 28:16  
47. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 28:17  
48. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 28:20  
49. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 28:37  
50. vx Norway Tyrving IL 28:40  
51. Genar D Belgium TROL 28:42  
52. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 28:47  
53. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 28:48  
54. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 28:59  
55. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 29:07  
56. nilmag Sweden LOK 29:08  
57. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 29:09  
58. Blackburn Finland TP 29:16  
59. kajari Finland 29:21  
60. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:23  
61. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 29:28  
61. Ally Israel Temp OK 29:28  
63. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 29:43  
64. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 30:32  
65. Vince le dahut France ASQ 30:37  
66. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 30:40  
67. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 30:42  
68. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:58  
69. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 31:03  
70. offa Sweden Tuna 31:04  
71. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 31:13  
72. Hanna Berg Sweden Linköping Ok 31:49  
73. clems France ADOC 31:50  
74. Antonio Aires Portugal Perdidos do Barreiro 31:51  
75. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 31:56  
76. thomar_seis Italy TST 32:02  
77. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 32:18  
78. querem France orientalp 32:41  
79. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:48  
80. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 32:51  
81. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 33:10  
82. Segisteg Sweden 33:11  
83. silva Samoa coa 33:24  
84. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 33:27  
84. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 33:27  
86. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 33:39  
87. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 33:42  
88. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 33:55  *****
89. chissick Israel Galilee 34:03  
90. integrall Israel Temp OK 34:28  
91. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 34:41  
92. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 34:55  
93. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 35:32  
94. dre Belgium trol 36:16  
95. AlanP France Annecy SO 37:24  
96. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 37:28  
97. JDP United States QOC 38:47  
98. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 39:26  
99. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 40:04  
100. Rejler Denmark SOK 40:56  
101. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 42:01  
102. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 44:28  
103. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 44:54  
104. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 45:54  
105. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 48:55  
106. Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK 49:13  
107. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 50:23  
108. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 52:26  
109. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 54:21  
110. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 55:37  
111. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 74:14  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
ILCO Portugal COC dnf  
TT Sweden OK Rodhen dnf