Catching Features

[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2

Open:01:30 Jan 06 2008
Close:01:30 Jan 20 2008
Map:/Ein Zeitim c2/events/Ein Zeitim c2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:BABSY
Description:A different part of the same map, though overlaps a little with the previous one. A shorter course. Almost completely open. WT - 18:00 Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

153 official (+18 reruns) 13 comments

1. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:10  
2. sas Norway n/a 18:26  *****
3. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:29  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:33  *****
5. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:34  
6. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:43  *****
7. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 18:49  
8. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 18:50  
9. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:03  
9. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 19:03  
11. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:04  
12. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 19:05  
13. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:11  
14. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:20  *****
15. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:21  
16. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:29  
17. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 19:31  
18. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:33  
19. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:38  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:39  
21. ^ Seychelles ^^ 19:41  
21. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 19:41  
21. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 19:41  *****
24. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 19:42  
25. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:47  
25. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 19:47  
27. Aakoo Finland 19:50  
28. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:55  
28. pette Finland Kangasala SK 19:55  
30. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:57  
31. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:07  
32. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:10  
32. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:10  *****
34. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:16  
34. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:16  
36. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:19  
37. Steffo Sweden IKHP 20:22  
38. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 20:25  
38. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 20:25  
40. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 20:26  
41. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 20:27  
42. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:31  
43. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:36  
44. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:42  
45. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:43  *****
46. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:45  
46. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:45  
48. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 20:58  
49. offa Sweden Tuna 21:02  *****
50. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:03  
51. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 21:06  *****
52. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 21:08  *****
53. nighto France COTS 21:10  
54. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 21:19  
55. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 21:21  
56. Thorne Finland JRV 21:29  *****
57. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:34  *****
58. skimber United Kingdom DVO 21:41  
59. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 21:42  
60. pk Scotland ESOC 21:51  
61. lynxet France GO78 21:52  
62. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 21:58  
63. Örnen Sweden TOK 22:03  
64. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:19  
65. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:31  *****
66. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:33  
67. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 22:38  *****
68. Akva Ukraine Odessa 22:41  
69. Ben Sand France viking 23:06  
70. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 23:16  
71. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 23:25  
72. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 23:36  
73. Kripaps Latvia Riga 23:43  
74. dre Belgium trol 23:52  
75. bshields Canada CSU 23:53  
76. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 24:02  
77. olive France esat 24:04  
78. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 24:29  *****
78. T.Nishimura Japan Zombies 24:29  
80. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 24:40  
81. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 24:59  
82. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 25:00  
83. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 25:05  
84. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 25:23  
85. Champ Scotland Bsk 25:30  
86. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:35  *****
87. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 25:43  
88. Brzi Slovenia OKB 26:02  
89. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 26:12  
90. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:16  
91. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 26:29  
92. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:32  
93. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 26:52  
94. françoisjoly France TAD 27:49  
95. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 27:53  *****
96. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 27:57  
97. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:18  
98. Axwell Sweden O^2 28:31  
99. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:45  
100. Full Fart Sweden SNO 28:57  
101. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 29:12  
102. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 29:24  
103. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 29:41  
104. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 30:34  
105. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 30:35  
106. Nik Weber United States GCO 30:49  
107. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 31:43  
108. mob Canada TOC 31:44  
109. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 33:17  
110. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 33:58  
111. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 34:45  
112. Jadir Brazil COC 35:25  
113. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 35:31  
114. rogga Sweden polisens if 35:55  
115. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 37:13  
116. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 37:28  
117. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 37:35  
118. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 37:36  
119. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 38:08  
120. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 38:11  
121. Elisabet Mauritius IFK 38:28  
122. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 39:34  
123. uldis Latvia ibiza 39:45  
124. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 40:17  
125. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 41:59  
126. mjh Australia PO-A 42:10  
127. meike Germany OC Schwaben 46:00  
128. ellis.lam New Zealand 53:35  
129. roger France marco 54:58  
130. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 62:01  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  *****
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Saga Madagascar NTNUI dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Estefano Spain Luiazo dnf