Catching Features

Orienterik Cup - Long

Open:07:00 Jul 30 2007
Close:07:00 Aug 06 2007
Map:/Giggisjön/events/Giggisjön/day1/Course3.course
Created by:Orienterik
Description:The third race in Orienterik Cup. Length: 5,9 km Controls: 28 Winning time: 35-40 min
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

100 official (+12 reruns) 5 comments

1. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 36:13  
2. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 36:17  
3. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 36:21  
4. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 36:22  
5. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 36:26  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 36:27  
7. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:38  
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 36:42  
9. jover Belgium OMEGA 36:45  
10. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 36:46  
11. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 37:04  
12. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 37:05  
13. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 37:08  *****
14. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 37:18  
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 37:20  
16. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 37:22  
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 37:24  
18. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 37:30  
19. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 37:46  
20. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 37:48  
21. Aakoo Finland 37:49  
22. segal Israel lev hasharon 37:53  
23. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 37:54  
24. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 37:59  
25. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 38:06  
26. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 38:09  
27. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 38:35  
28. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 38:50  
28. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 38:50  
30. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 38:52  
31. Ally Israel Temp OK 38:59  
32. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 39:14  *****
33. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 39:15  
34. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 39:22  *****
35. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 39:32  
36. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 39:48  
37. Steffo Sweden IKHP 39:49  
37. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 39:49  
39. yann locatelli France annecy 39:52  
40. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 39:53  *****
41. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 40:10  
42. sas Norway n/a 40:12  *****
43. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 40:28  
44. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 40:44  
45. Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub 40:52  
46. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 41:01  
46. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 41:01  
48. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 41:02  
49. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 41:05  
50. offa Sweden Tuna 41:25  
50. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 41:25  
52. julien France coatarmor 29 41:49  
53. Vairus Latvia Riga 41:59  
54. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 42:01  
55. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 42:11  
56. peterle Germany Semper O 42:55  
57. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 43:00  
57. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 43:00  
59. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 43:08  
60. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 43:29  
61. Masken Sweden OK Linné 43:32  
62. dre Belgium trol 43:45  
63. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 44:35  
64. stevegregg United States BAOC 45:08  
65. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 45:16  
66. Tof France Annecy SO 45:27  
67. BLegg United States ORCA 46:24  
68. martin07111989 Italy TST 46:32  
69. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:56  
70. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 47:21  
71. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 47:36  
72. Flynn New Zealand North West 48:22  
73. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 48:35  
74. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 48:51  
75. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 49:11  
76. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 49:56  
77. Joooohan Norway Frol IL 50:25  
78. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 50:55  
79. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 52:11  
80. *Bob H* Great Britain WCOC 52:45  
81. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 53:12  
82. påven Sweden OK Linné 53:31  
83. orientacao.net Brazil cbo 54:16  
84. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 54:59  
85. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 56:10  
86. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 56:35  
87. rogga Sweden polisens if 63:29  
88. Christopher Norway OK Moss 68:02  
89. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 68:14  
90. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 75:30  
91. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 85:48  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  *****
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
OliB Switzerland SKOG dnf