Catching Features

yoyoyo

Open:08:00 Jan 25 2007
Close:08:00 Feb 01 2007
Map:/rnd-015s0e816ogaf3j9gf2j2g4vcxaui64v9lrr00/events/Northern Watertownland/day1/Course00.course
Created by:tobb1
Description:a race
Avg Rating:1.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

115 official (+29 reruns) 7 comments

1. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 8:44  
1. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 8:44  *****
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 8:45  
3. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 8:45  
3. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 8:45  
6. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:47  
7. frOls Norway OK Moss 8:48  
7. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:48  
9. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 8:50  
9. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 8:50  
9. TottaNN Sweden tgok 8:50  
12. Michol Libya 8:51  
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 8:52  
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 8:53  
15. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 8:54  
16. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 8:55  
17. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:57  
17. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 8:57  
19. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 9:01  
19. Julien_ France COTS 9:01  
21. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 9:03  
22. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 9:04  
23. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 9:06  
23. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:06  
25. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 9:07  
26. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:09  
26. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 9:09  
28. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 9:10  
28. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 9:10  
30. gla Finland OJO 9:11  
31. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 9:13  
31. Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL 9:13  
33. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 9:14  
34. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 9:17  
35. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 9:18  
36. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 9:19  
37. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 9:20  *****
38. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 9:21  
39. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 9:22  
39. offa Sweden Tuna 9:22  
41. Mitsku Finland 9:24  
42. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 9:25  
43. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:26  
44. Champ Scotland Bsk 9:27  
45. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 9:28  
45. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:28  
47. OlafCZE Czech Republic TJ Turnov 9:30  
48. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 9:31  
49. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 9:32  
50. Utt Sweden OK Computer 9:34  
51. Blackburn Finland TP 9:36  
52. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 9:37  
53. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 9:38  
54. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 9:41  
55. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 9:42  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:48  
57. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 9:51  
58. rutten Norway NTNUI 9:52  
59. EBuckley United States SLOC 9:54  
60. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 9:56  
60. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 9:56  
62. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 9:57  
63. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 9:58  *****
64. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 10:06  
64. Mchal21 France dijon 10:06  
66. sparven Sweden IKHP 10:07  
66. Pim France HVO 10:07  
68. stevegregg United States BAOC 10:08  
68. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 10:08  
70. thompoir France CO Mulhouse 10:12  
71. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 10:15  
72. jeb France VSO 10:18  
73. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 10:21  
74. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 10:25  
75. bzou France Dijon 10:28  
76. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 10:29  
77. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 10:32  
78. Renaudhvo France HVO 10:33  
79. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 10:34  
80. kajari Finland 10:36  
80. the Kempster Canada Ottawa OC 10:36  
82. Masken Sweden OK Linné 10:42  
83. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 10:51  
84. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 10:52  
85. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 10:54  
86. nilmag Sweden LOK 10:55  
87. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 11:07  
88. mongrel New Zealand 11:21  
89. Jüri Estonia OK Võru 11:27  
90. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 11:30  
91. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 11:31  
92. Azur Austria OLC Wienerwald 11:33  
93. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:37  
94. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:45  
95. Often Norway Tynset 12:00  
96. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:46  
97. Eiriki Norway Røyken 13:30  
98. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 13:49  
99. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 13:55  
100. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 15:09  
101. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 18:14  
102. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 18:51  
103. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 20:33  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
casper Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc dnf  
samir Iran OL Teheran dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
Slawrie Australia AL dnf