Catching Features

Downhill Italy 2

Open:08:00 Jan 08 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 18 2009
Map:/Sega di ala m18 middle/events/Downhill tour italy 2/day1/Dh2.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:now on sega di ala map
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

118 official (+28 reruns) 18 comments

1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:03  
2. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:04  
3. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:08  
4. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 13:11  
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:18  
6. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 13:30  
7. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:33  
8. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 13:38  
9. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:43  
10. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:49  *****
10. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:49  
12. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:51  
13. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 13:53  
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:54  
14. Axwell Sweden O^2 13:54  *****
14. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:54  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:55  
18. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:57  
19. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 13:58  
20. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:59  
21. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 14:01  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:04  *****
23. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 14:06  
24. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:13  
24. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:13  
26. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:17  
27. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:18  
28. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:22  
28. sas Norway n/a 14:22  *****
30. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 14:23  
31. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:24  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:24  
33. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 14:25  
34. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:28  *****
35. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:31  *****
35. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 14:31  
37. sone Sweden Näset 14:32  
38. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 14:34  
39. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:37  
40. pk Scotland ESOC 14:39  
41. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 14:41  *****
42. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:43  *****
42. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:43  
44. William Sweden Saik 14:48  
45. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 14:50  
46. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:52  *****
47. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:54  *****
47. smed Kenya . 14:54  
49. Ben Sand France viking 14:56  
50. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:01  
51. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:04  
51. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 15:04  
53. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:10  
54. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 15:19  
55. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 15:21  
56. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:27  
57. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 15:35  
58. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 15:38  
59. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:49  
60. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 15:52  
61. offa Sweden Tuna 15:53  
62. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 16:01  
63. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:02  
64. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 16:03  
65. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 16:10  
66. anderfo Norway NTNUI 16:14  *****
67. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:15  *****
68. Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:29  
69. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:36  *****
70. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 16:37  
70. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:37  *****
72. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 16:46  
73. Nails United Kingdom SYO 16:53  
74. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 17:01  
75. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 17:14  
76. jeb France VSO 17:15  
76. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:15  
78. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 17:16  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:17  
80. MH Norway NTNUI 17:24  
81. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 17:25  
82. Deep Woods Austria 17:26  
83. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 17:34  *****
84. --- Suriname --- 17:49  
85. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 17:57  *****
86. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 18:02  
87. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 19:00  
88. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 19:04  
89. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:44  
90. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 20:18  
91. bzou France Dijon 20:26  *****
92. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:32  
93. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 21:26  
94. samus Croatia hoka hei 21:38  *****
95. querem France orientalp 21:44  
96. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:55  *****
97. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:59  
98. BB King Sweden ÖOK 23:00  
99. gvtoukc France TSN 23:50  *****
100. rista Croatia ekipa 24:36  
101. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 25:05  
102. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:21  
103. MARWIN Sweden OK ORION 26:27  
104. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 28:36  
105. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:20  
106. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:29  
107. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 33:42  
108. Outlander Ireland GEN 37:47  
109. smaug Croatia ekipa 41:01  
110. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 45:28  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf