Catching Features

Downhill Italy 2

Open:08:00 Jan 08 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 18 2009
Map:/Sega di ala m18 middle/events/Downhill tour italy 2/day1/Dh2.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:now on sega di ala map
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

118 official (+28 reruns) 19 comments

1. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 12:59  
2. Jakob Edsen (2) Denmark neXus OK 13:00  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 13:03  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:04  
5. L@uri Estonia OK Võru 13:08  
6. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 13:11  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:18  
8. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 13:30  
8. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 13:30  *****
10. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:33  
11. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 13:38  
12. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:43  
13. Arp (2) Sweden Rehns BK 13:44  
14. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:49  *****
14. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:49  
16. stampfo (2) Italy brauch i ned 13:51  
16. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 13:51  
18. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 13:53  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:54  
19. Axwell Sweden O^2 13:54  *****
19. Charly Boichut France 13:54  
22. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 13:55  
23. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 13:57  
24. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 13:58  
25. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:59  
26. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 14:01  
27. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:04  *****
28. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 14:06  
29. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:07  
30. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 14:13  
30. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:13  
32. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:17  
33. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 14:18  
34. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:22  
34. sas Norway n/a 14:22  *****
36. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 14:23  
37. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:24  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:24  
39. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 14:25  
40. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:28  *****
41. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:31  *****
41. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 14:31  
43. sone Sweden Näset 14:32  
44. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 14:34  
45. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:37  
46. pk Scotland ESOC 14:39  
47. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 14:41  *****
48. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:43  *****
48. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:43  
50. William Sweden Malungs OK 14:48  
51. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 14:50  
52. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:52  *****
53. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 14:54  *****
53. smed Kenya . 14:54  
55. Ben Sand France viking 14:56  
56. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 15:01  
57. samus (2) Croatia hoka hei 15:02  
58. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:04  
58. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 15:04  
60. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:10  
61. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 15:19  
62. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 15:21  
63. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:27  
64. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 15:35  
65. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 15:38  
66. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:44  
67. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:49  
68. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 15:52  
69. offa Sweden Tuna 15:53  
69. Trying (3) Sweden 15:53  
71. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 16:01  
72. matthias bryner (2) Switzerland OLK Argus 16:02  
72. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:02  
74. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 16:03  
75. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 16:10  
76. anderfo Norway NTNUI 16:14  *****
77. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:15  *****
78. Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:29  
79. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:36  *****
80. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 16:37  
80. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:37  *****
82. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 16:46  
83. Nails United Kingdom SYO 16:53  
84. Marius (2) Denmark SPRING CUP OK 16:55  
85. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 17:01  
86. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 17:14  
87. jeb France VSO 17:15  
87. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:15  
89. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 17:16  
90. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:17  
91. MH Norway NTNUI 17:24  
92. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 17:25  
93. Deep Woods Austria 17:26  
94. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 17:29  
95. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 17:34  *****
96. --- Suriname --- 17:49  
97. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 17:57  *****
98. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 18:02  
99. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 19:00  
100. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 19:04  
101. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:44  
102. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 20:18  
103. bzou France Dijon 20:26  *****
103. Ted Danciu (2) Canada Waterloo Stars 20:26  
105. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:32  
106. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 21:26  
107. samus Croatia hoka hei 21:38  *****
108. querem France orientalp 21:44  
109. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:55  *****
110. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:59  
111. BB King Sweden ÖOK 23:00  
112. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 23:35  
113. gvtoukc France TSN 23:50  *****
114. Linus (2) Sweden 24:00  
115. rista Croatia ekipa 24:36  
116. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 25:05  
117. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:21  
118. PStromme (2) United States MNOC 26:00  
119. MARWIN Sweden OK ORION 26:27  
120. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 28:36  
121. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:20  
122. SILVIO BERTOLETTI (2) Italy Tumiza 30:11  
123. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 31:35  
124. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:29  
125. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 33:42  
126. Outlander Ireland GEN 37:47  
127. smaug Croatia ekipa 41:01  
128. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 45:28  
129. Dolev (2) Israel modi'in 46:51  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden dnf  
Micha182 (2) Italy OrTarzo dnf  
O2DOrro (2) Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
fjanton (2) Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Dabej (2) Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
simzet (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Marius (3) Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC dnf  
Dabej (3) Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf