Catching Features

medium orienterings race

Open:16:00 Oct 04 2006
Close:16:00 Oct 11 2006
Map:/rnd-000116o16o5dmhg9dc0k0fmv9c4unvjreabq8i/events/Lower Milton State Park/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Raamund
Description:Easy map :D testrun: 28:18 Best time: probably 23-26
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

66 official (+2 reruns) 4 comments

1. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:40  
2. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:45  
3. Bard Norway Halden SK 25:55  
4. OK South Africa O 25:57  
5. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 26:07  
6. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 26:12  
7. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 26:19  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:19  
9. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 26:34  
10. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 26:37  
10. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 26:37  
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:41  
13. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 26:45  
14. dante Guernsey 26:49  
15. Run Norway EIF 26:58  
16. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:02  
17. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 27:07  
18. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:09  *****
19. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:11  
20. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 27:13  
21. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 27:31  
21. hea Sweden VBOL 27:31  
23. Pim France HVO 27:33  
24. mike denver Costa Rica 27:39  
25. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:44  
26. Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL 27:54  
26. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:54  
28. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 27:55  
29. bshields Canada CSU 27:59  
30. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 28:14  
31. Jiri Hladik Czech Republic TJ Sokol Vizovice 28:17  
32. Mats Norway Halden SK 28:19  
33. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:20  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:21  
35. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:22  
36. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 28:27  
37. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 28:31  
38. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 28:32  
39. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:45  
40. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:50  
41. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 28:59  *****
42. frOls Norway OK Moss 29:04  
43. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 29:11  
44. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 29:15  
45. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 29:30  
46. Blackburn Finland TP 29:41  
47. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 30:01  
48. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 30:24  
49. stevegregg United States BAOC 30:27  
50. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 31:02  
51. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 31:47  
52. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 31:59  
53. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 32:24  
54. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 32:36  
55. Jacksson Sweden Gävle OK 33:15  
56. moho Germany ESV-DD 34:39  
57. JonasL Sweden Kristinehamns OK 35:10  
58. Bibilion France Lyon 36:38  
59. blind_fsh United Kingdom LOG 41:38  
60. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 43:19  
61. Julli Finland Vetelin Urheilijat 45:15  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf