Catching Features

[Ocad] Turkia

Open:05:00 Oct 14 2006
Close:05:00 Oct 21 2006
Map:/Turkia/events/Hopeavuori/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Pale
Description:There might be some routechoises.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

151 official (+32 reruns) 16 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:27  *****
2. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 14:31  *****
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:58  
4. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:01  *****
5. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:09  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:17  
7. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 15:19  
8. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:23  
9. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 15:29  *****
10. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:34  
11. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:41  
12. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:45  *****
13. mb Norway FSK 15:46  
14. Jones Italy TST 15:49  
15. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:58  
16. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:00  
16. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:00  
18. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:03  *****
19. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 16:05  
20. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:06  
21. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 16:07  
22. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:09  
23. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:11  
24. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:12  
25. Utt Sweden OK Computer 16:14  
26. pk Scotland ESOC 16:17  
27. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:18  
28. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:19  
29. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 16:20  
30. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:27  *****
31. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:28  
32. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:31  
33. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:32  
34. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:34  
35. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 16:39  
36. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 16:43  
37. Olga Finland OuTa 16:44  *****
38. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 16:48  
39. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:49  
40. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 16:50  
41. bipbip Switzerland OLV BL 16:53  
42. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:56  
43. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 16:57  
44. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 16:58  
45. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 16:59  
46. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:00  
47. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:01  
48. nilsen Norway Fart OK 17:06  
49. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:09  
50. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 17:14  
51. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 17:16  
52. Eirik Norway NTNUI 17:18  
53. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 17:26  
54. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:29  
55. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 17:36  *****
55. Mats Norway Halden SK 17:36  
57. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 17:37  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:43  
59. henke b Sweden Kils OK 17:45  
60. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:46  
61. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:47  
61. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 17:47  
63. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:48  
64. julien France coatarmor 29 17:52  
65. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:54  
66. Sarah Sweden Ronneby OK 18:03  
67. Mat6911 France LRACO 18:09  
68. Suleng Norway Fart OK 18:13  
69. dante Guernsey 18:18  
70. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 18:21  
70. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 18:21  
72. Julien_ France COTS 18:22  
73. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 18:24  
74. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:26  *****
75. Øivind Myhre Norway Kongsberg O-Lag 18:28  
76. Mélanie France HVO 18:29  
77. Kripaps Latvia Riga 18:35  
77. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:35  *****
79. hea Sweden VBOL 18:36  
80. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 18:37  
81. Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:39  
82. mike denver Costa Rica 18:52  
83. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:53  
84. samivirta Finland MS Parma 18:58  
85. Simon H Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 18:59  
86. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 19:03  
87. sas Norway n/a 19:08  
88. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:09  
88. Blackburn Finland TP 19:09  
90. Nails United Kingdom SYO 19:11  
91. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 19:16  
92. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 19:25  
93. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 19:37  
94. skimber United Kingdom DVO 19:52  
95. Alban Dalberto France VSO 19:56  
96. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:10  
97. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 20:15  
98. kajari Finland 20:16  
99. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 20:26  
100. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 20:30  
101. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:42  
102. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 21:08  
103. Pardal Finland Lynx 21:16  
104. Eirik Hauan A. Norway Halden SK 21:18  
105. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 21:25  
106. Pim France HVO 21:30  
107. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 21:33  
108. offa Sweden Tuna 23:00  
109. nighto France COTS 23:07  
110. KA Norway Fana IL 23:27  
111. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 23:43  
111. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 23:43  
113. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 24:12  
114. Elise France Scapa Nancy 24:13  
115. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 24:15  
116. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 25:05  
117. Das ist der Hammer Germany Planeta Wet5 25:34  
118. agustincb Spain Calasparra 26:42  
119. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 27:08  
120. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 27:15  
121. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:20  
122. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 28:21  
123. borisgr United States OK Linné 28:27  
124. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 28:49  
125. jeb France VSO 29:00  
126. Segisteg Sweden 29:05  
127. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 29:07  
128. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 29:27  
129. JDP United States QOC 32:47  
130. peterle Germany Semper O 33:00  *****
131. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 35:40  
132. eli6 Italy orsa maggiore 38:11  
133. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 38:48  
134. Franik Ukraine OFSO 48:22  
135. The Duck Australia ALT 50:30  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
vx Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
jon3 Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
tjafs Norway Fart OK dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
jorgenoks Norway Fart OK dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Jøks Norway Skien OK dnf