Catching Features

Short sprint 2

Open:01:15 Apr 09 2007
Close:20:30 Apr 16 2007
Map:/fantasi 3/events/Hilldi/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Joni
Description:
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

113 official (+9 reruns) 7 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:05  
2. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:14  
3. Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde 13:18  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:20  
5. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 13:28  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:34  
7. frOls Norway OK Moss 13:37  *****
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:38  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:43  
10. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 13:48  
11. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:50  
12. Aakoo Finland 13:52  
13. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:53  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:53  
13. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 13:53  
13. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:53  
17. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 13:54  
18. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 13:57  *****
19. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:58  
19. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 13:58  
21. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 14:10  
22. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 14:15  
23. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 14:17  *****
23. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 14:17  
25. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 14:23  
26. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 14:26  
26. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 14:26  
28. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 14:27  
29. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:28  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:30  
30. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 14:30  
32. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 14:31  
32. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 14:31  
34. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 14:37  
35. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 14:43  
36. Ally Israel Temp OK 14:44  
37. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 14:46  
38. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 14:47  
39. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 14:51  *****
39. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 14:51  
41. olive France esat 14:53  
42. Blackburn Finland TP 14:55  
43. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 14:57  
44. Mitsku Finland 15:00  
44. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 15:00  
44. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 15:00  
47. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 15:02  
48. Ranger Denmark Nordkredsen OK 15:05  
49. Boats United Kingdom ELO 15:06  
50. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 15:07  
51. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 15:10  
52. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:21  
52. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 15:21  
54. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:23  
55. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:24  
56. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 15:25  
57. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:26  
58. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 15:32  
59. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 15:37  
60. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 15:45  
61. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 15:47  
62. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 15:49  
63. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 15:54  
64. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 15:57  
65. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 16:01  
66. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:02  
67. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:04  
68. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 16:08  
69. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 16:17  
70. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 16:25  *****
71. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:28  
72. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 16:36  
73. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 16:39  *****
74. Bubber Germany Schwans oc 16:45  
75. Flynn New Zealand North West 16:56  
76. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 16:58  
77. logge Sweden ?? 17:01  
78. Tof France Annecy SO 17:13  
79. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 17:16  
80. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 17:20  
81. offa Sweden Tuna 17:23  
82. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 17:27  
82. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 17:27  
84. Mogden New Zealand North West 17:42  
85. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 17:51  
86. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 18:25  
87. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 18:30  
88. Ajacied Finland 18:38  *****
89. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 19:14  
90. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 19:36  
91. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 19:51  
92. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:52  
93. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 19:55  
94. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 19:56  
95. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 20:06  
96. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 20:32  
97. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 20:51  
98. Lazer China OK Orion 21:45  
99. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 23:37  
100. Carin Emlen Sweden Vittjärvs IK 25:02  
101. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 26:21  
102. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 26:34  
103. Goodzoo France OTB 30:34  
104. Wetheral England Ebor 31:16  
105. Squirrel Australia 37:59  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
DEDE France ESAT dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Kamenice Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf