Catching Features

Middle

Open:07:00 May 16 2008
Close:07:00 May 23 2008
Map:/Tvååker/events/Tvååker/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Orienterik
Description:Testrun: 21.06 Winning time: 21-22
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

132 official (+37 reruns) 16 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:43  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 20:54  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 21:16  
4. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 21:19  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:27  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:31  *****
7. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 21:40  
8. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:51  
9. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:52  *****
10. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:55  
11. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 21:59  
12. Sami Norway Freidig 22:00  *****
13. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 22:06  
14. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:13  
15. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:19  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:22  
17. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 22:27  *****
18. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:32  
18. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 22:32  
20. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 22:34  
21. pette Finland Kangasala SK 22:38  
22. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:49  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:52  
24. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 22:54  
25. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:01  
26. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 23:05  *****
27. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 23:12  
28. Miikaa Finland Koovee 23:14  
29. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 23:19  
30. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:20  *****
31. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 23:21  
32. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 23:27  *****
33. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:29  
33. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 23:29  
35. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 23:36  
36. Julien_ France COTS 23:38  *****
37. Hallmen Sweden OL4 23:47  
38. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:48  *****
38. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:48  
40. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:51  
41. offa Sweden Tuna 23:52  *****
42. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 23:53  
43. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 23:58  
44. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 24:19  
45. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 24:22  
46. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 24:43  
47. Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken 24:44  *****
48. Ben Sand France viking 24:49  
49. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 24:50  
50. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:57  
51. Aakoo Finland 24:59  
52. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:08  
53. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 25:17  
54. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 25:19  
55. Fredde Sweden nxtg 25:23  *****
56. Reka Norway NTNUI 25:30  
57. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:34  
58. Champ Scotland Bsk 25:51  
59. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 25:57  *****
60. Blackburn Finland TP 26:07  *****
61. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:09  
62. Trying Sweden 26:22  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:03  
64. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 27:18  
65. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 27:21  
66. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 27:22  
67. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 27:24  *****
68. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:39  *****
69. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 27:46  
70. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 27:54  *****
71. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:06  
72. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 28:13  *****
73. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:19  *****
74. jeb France VSO 28:23  
75. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 28:27  
76. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:31  
77. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 28:53  
78. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 29:02  *****
79. Nichka Albania 29:15  
80. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 29:35  
81. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 29:47  
82. BLegg United States ORCA 29:52  
83. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 29:53  
84. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 31:19  
85. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 31:25  
86. wejo Sweden Småland 32:14  
87. Tof France Annecy SO 33:17  *****
88. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 33:26  
89. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 33:31  
90. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 33:33  
91. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 33:56  
92. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 34:27  
93. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 34:44  
94. Akva Ukraine Odessa 35:00  *****
95. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:01  
96. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 35:20  
97. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 35:30  *****
98. Sylvain Emo France COBS 35:39  
99. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 35:44  *****
100. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 35:57  
101. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 36:38  
102. Randoom Australia AUstralia 36:42  
103. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 37:44  
104. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 38:02  
105. ewhite United States O-Utah 38:31  
106. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 38:56  
107. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 39:00  
108. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 42:40  
109. Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 42:59  
110. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 43:05  
111. sten Sweden OK Roxen 43:28  
112. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 44:24  
113. Simpe Sweden Bjurholm 48:55  
114. Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 49:18  *****
115. Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel 74:54  
116. MishaMatveev United States QOC 76:40  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
stockholm Belgium dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Madgic France Cheyres CO dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
kb Sweden OK Södertörn dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Jean-Marc France Toulouse-Rangueil dnf