Catching Features

[ocad]Voronezh 2

Open:05:00 Jul 06 2007
Close:05:00 Jul 21 2007
Map:/CupRF2007_2/events/CupRF2007_2/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:middle 2. Mikhail Svir' aka bear - thanks for ocad.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

108 official (+15 reruns) 9 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 24:39  *****
2. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 24:46  
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:48  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:53  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:02  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 25:18  
7. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 25:46  
8. Aakoo Finland 25:50  
9. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 25:53  *****
10. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 26:05  
11. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 26:06  
11. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:06  
13. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:22  
14. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:29  
15. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 26:30  *****
16. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 26:32  *****
17. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 27:00  
18. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 27:13  *****
19. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 27:17  
20. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 27:20  
21. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 27:32  
22. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 27:44  
23. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 28:05  
24. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 28:41  
24. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 28:41  
26. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 29:01  
27. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 29:19  
28. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 30:03  
29. Segisteg Sweden 30:05  
30. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 31:50  
31. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 31:53  
32. segal Israel lev hasharon 32:21  
33. William Sweden Saik 32:40  
34. offa Sweden Tuna 33:05  
35. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:33  
36. gab France vhso 33:57  
37. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 34:17  
38. repower Switzerland - 34:29  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:47  
40. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 36:00  
41. EBuckley United States SLOC 36:02  
42. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 37:16  
43. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 37:27  
44. orientacao.net Brazil cbo 37:46  
45. dre Belgium trol 38:05  
46. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 38:12  
47. Mat6911 France LRACO 38:52  
48. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 42:16  
49. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 42:29  
50. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 42:31  
51. Akva Ukraine Odessa 43:58  
52. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 44:58  
53. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 45:33  
54. Vairus Latvia Riga 46:40  
55. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 51:07  
56. mad_pear United States SDO 52:12  
57. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 52:45  
58. balisoraptor France COLE 53:12  
59. Tof France Annecy SO 55:03  
60. manuel Spain ALCON 59:42  
61. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 62:29  
62. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 72:19  
63. rogga Sweden polisens if 78:30  
64. Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF 89:58  
65. Jadir Brazil COC 102:56  
66. Squidie Australia YA 132:34  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
MapRunner Great Britain HH dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Kripaps Latvia Riga dnf  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
yann locatelli France annecy dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Bobby Ljunggren Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
spurt Sweden rbk dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
bjorn Monaco ok77 dnf  
GELSON COGA Brazil COGA dnf  
Forney New Zealand PAPO dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf