Catching Features

RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu

Open:07:00 Mar 15 2007
Close:05:00 Mar 20 2007
Map:/Zhukovo_/events/RuCup - Zhukovo/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Evgenij Krasnoyarov
Description:middle in Zhukovo. thank web site of o-bashkiriya ... ocad map from it.
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

84 official (+4 reruns) 5 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:29  
2. frOls Norway OK Moss 18:33  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 18:50  
4. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 19:04  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:38  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:46  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:02  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:08  
9. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:25  
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:34  
11. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:44  *****
11. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 20:44  
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:53  
14. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 20:57  
15. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 21:12  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:13  
17. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 21:14  
18. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 21:16  
19. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 21:25  
20. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 21:32  
21. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 21:36  
22. Thorne Finland JRV 21:37  
23. Utt Sweden OK Computer 21:39  
24. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:42  
25. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:46  
26. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 21:47  
27. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:53  
28. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:01  
29. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 22:02  
30. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 22:20  
31. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 22:31  
32. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 22:50  
33. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 22:57  
34. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:03  
35. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 23:20  
36. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 23:35  
37. olive France esat 23:49  
38. Blackburn Finland TP 24:13  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:15  
40. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 24:33  
41. sparven Sweden IKHP 24:38  
42. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:50  
43. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 25:23  
44. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 25:34  
45. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 25:42  
46. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 25:53  
47. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 26:02  
48. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 26:24  
49. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 26:45  
50. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 27:06  
51. Genar D Belgium TROL 27:09  
52. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 27:10  
53. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 27:21  
54. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:14  
55. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 28:40  
56. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:59  
57. piel France ACA 29:22  
58. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 30:20  
59. Frederic PAILLOT France 30:45  
60. gab France vhso 30:47  
61. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 30:59  
62. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 31:21  
63. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 31:31  
64. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 32:20  
65. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 33:22  
66. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 33:58  
67. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 36:13  
68. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 36:23  
69. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 37:24  
70. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 37:36  
71. Penta Sweden Hestra IF 38:29  
72. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 43:38  
73. vanbas Hong Kong basvan 80:16  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
_lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals dnf  
Bubber Germany Schwans oc dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf