Catching Features

[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O

Open:07:00 Sep 17 2008
Close:07:00 Sep 24 2008
Map:/Kopi av Mutela/events/Mutala/day1/Day-1 Middle Corridor-O.course
Created by:sas
Description:I have converted a new map. I yhink the area is very nice and interesting To make the course even more interesting and harder i have made it a corridor-o. That means you only get parts of the maps, with a corridor from control to control. u dont havr yto
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

137 official (+30 reruns) 10 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 30:58  *****
1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 30:58  
3. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:12  *****
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 32:08  *****
5. Thorne Finland JRV 32:32  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:00  
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 33:52  
8. Aakoo Finland 34:30  
9. SchIve Norway Halden SK 34:33  
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 34:48  
11. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 34:53  *****
12. pk Scotland ESOC 35:02  
13. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 35:04  
14. sparven Sweden IKHP 35:17  
14. jover Belgium OMEGA 35:17  
16. Eirik Norway NTNUI 35:42  *****
17. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 35:51  
18. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 35:54  
19. Bullen Sweden Bredareds IF 36:15  *****
20. too fast! France theteam 36:19  
21. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 36:51  *****
22. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 37:02  
23. Julien_ France COTS 37:30  *****
24. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 37:40  
25. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:02  
26. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 39:01  *****
27. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 39:49  
28. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 39:54  
29. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 40:13  
30. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 41:43  
31. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:35  *****
32. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 42:37  
33. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 42:48  
34. Slowfox Sweden 42:50  
35. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 45:00  
36. MH Denmark NTNUI 45:15  
37. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 45:41  *****
38. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 46:00  
39. beeker New Zealand papo 46:12  
40. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 49:18  *****
41. sten Sweden OK Roxen 50:28  
42. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 53:30  
43. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 53:54  *****
44. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 55:03  
45. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 55:55  
46. aallas Finland HS 56:02  
47. jm France Bigorientation 6503 56:53  
48. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 58:08  
49. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 58:58  
50. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 60:33  
51. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 61:19  
52. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 67:01  
53. mjh Australia PO-A 67:26  
54. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 70:04  
55. gvtoukc France TSN 73:03  *****
56. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 83:28  
57. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 84:14  
58. mxh Australia PO-A 93:42  
gab France vhso dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Kala Estonia SRD SK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Daniels Sweden OL4 dnf  *****
Jukkis Finland Classico dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
spurt Sweden rbk dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Niclas Sweden JOK dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Nilseman Sweden waxholmok dnf  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
fzima France BA dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai dnf  
bminot France alco dnf  
greenbob Scotland Clyde dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
Cave Man England Team HALO Racing Club dnf  *****
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
Jansi Norway Lillomarka dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Global Poland uNtS W-Wa dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Emil A Norway FossumIF dnf  
Joana Costa Portugal GD4C dnf