Catching Features

Nya Varvet, Short

Open:07:00 Dec 19 2012
Close:07:00 Jan 03 2013
Map:/Nya Varvet small/events/Nya Varvet small/day1/Short 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Small map part, countours and yellow, new trees on this convertion, thanks to OBT! WT: ~14
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

198 official (+58 reruns) 19 comments

1. jean France VSO 14:07  
2. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 14:08  
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:09  *****
4. OBT France KLS 14:14  *****
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:17  *****
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:21  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:28  
8. Klll Denmark neXus OK 14:32  
9. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 14:36  
10. R.S Italy 14:38  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:45  
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:48  
13. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:51  
14. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:53  *****
15. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 14:56  
16. smed Kenya . 14:57  
17. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 14:58  
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:01  
18. go straight Austria OCFF 15:01  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:09  
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:15  
22. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:19  
23. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:20  
24. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:23  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:24  *****
26. cherries New Zealand HBOC 15:28  
27. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:37  *****
28. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 15:39  
29. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 15:46  
30. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:56  *****
31. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 15:57  
32. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 16:06  
33. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 16:08  *****
34. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 16:11  
35. SG Sweden IF Rigor 16:19  
35. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 16:19  
37. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 16:34  *****
38. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:35  
39. Jocke78 Sweden 16:36  
40. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:40  
41. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:44  *****
42. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:47  
42. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:47  *****
44. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:53  
45. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 16:56  *****
45. Eirik Norway NTNUI 16:56  
47. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 17:06  
48. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 17:19  
48. jeb France VSO 17:19  *****
50. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:22  *****
51. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 17:30  
51. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 17:30  
53. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:31  
54. georgG Austria OLC Graz 17:34  
55. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 17:35  *****
56. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:36  
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:46  *****
58. runit Canada GHO 17:53  
59. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 17:57  *****
60. Pippo Sweden Hestra IF 18:09  
61. Ben Sand France viking 18:18  
62. julien France coatarmor 29 18:21  
63. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:23  
64. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 18:29  
65. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:31  
66. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:34  *****
67. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:36  *****
68. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 18:39  
69. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:43  *****
70. Brzi Slovenia OKB 18:48  
71. Blackburn Finland TP 19:00  
72. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 19:08  *****
73. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:18  
74. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:30  
75. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:35  
76. Trying Sweden 19:47  
77. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 19:48  
78. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 19:51  
79. O-Outan France Thai'O 19:59  *****
80. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 20:00  
81. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 20:01  
82. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 20:03  
83. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 20:07  
84. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 20:10  *****
85. NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja 21:05  
86. OliB Switzerland SKOG 21:07  
87. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:18  
88. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 21:19  *****
89. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 21:25  
90. ale France france 21:36  
91. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 21:37  *****
92. Simadiver France OPA Montigny 22:01  
93. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:25  *****
94. Akva Ukraine Odessa 22:27  *****
95. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 22:31  *****
96. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 22:41  
97. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 22:49  
97. BB King Sweden ÖOK 22:49  
99. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 22:55  *****
100. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:59  
101. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 23:05  
101. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 23:05  
103. gvtoukc France TSN 23:08  
104. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 23:20  
105. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 23:21  
106. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 23:59  
107. color Switzerland converter 24:12  
108. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 24:16  *****
109. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 24:19  *****
110. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 24:23  
111. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 24:26  
112. Jaivan Spain COBI 24:37  
113. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:49  
114. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:17  
115. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 25:27  
116. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:30  
117. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 25:53  
118. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 25:54  
119. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 26:36  
120. Ura Russian Federation 26:55  
121. tiskivuoro Finland suunta jyväskylä 29:06  
122. nh New Zealand WOC 29:10  
123. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 29:42  
124. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 29:57  
125. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 30:04  
126. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:39  
127. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 31:30  
128. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 31:51  
129. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 31:56  
130. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 33:07  
131. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 33:32  
132. rudy New Zealand Auckland 34:10  
133. Pereira Brazil COSAM 34:25  
134. Ajicek Czech Republic LL 34:44  *****
135. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 42:05  
136. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 42:31  
137. Serge Dusza Belgium Balise 10 45:09  
138. TR Finland RaLu 46:12  
139. SINED France OPA Montigny 46:59  *****
140. barat France Vélox 48:49  *****
141. Hans Merken Belgium KMS 52:04  *****
142. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 53:44  
143. tuhduhvuh Canada EOOC 57:16  
144. francois France bros 58:47  
145. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 59:35  
146. Cyril OLIVIER France Vaucluse-84 95:20  *****
147. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 99:42  
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Assar Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
victoria99 Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
JohRid Sweden OK Linné dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
JOK77D Finland OK77 dnf  *****
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Real Nice I Samoa OC dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Heqe Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Nazar Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
BigJohn United States PTOC dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
sampeboy Korea, North IFK möra dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
lost Switzerland dnf  
Joacil Brazil CORELE dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
denis Russian Federation orient dnf  
Linkevich Igor Russian Federation Krasnoyarsk dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura dnf  *****
isac von krusenstierna Sweden Ok Kåre dnf  
FNC VK ASEAN Fnatic Unofficial CF-team dnf  
AD Sweden OK Roxen dnf