Catching Features

NEW RANDOM SERIES

Open:08:00 Feb 25 2009
Close:08:00 Mar 12 2009
Map:/rnd-03ge0sg0sgdkngrrrr004gl3000000rrdw2s00/events/Eastern Chelsealand/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:START OF A NEW RANDOM SERIES. ENJOY THIS RACE IS A SPRINT WITH SOME LONG LEGS. number 2 is on east of boulder and 4 is on flat ground even though contour on map PLEASE COMMEMNT AND RATE. THANKS
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

158 official (+22 reruns) 16 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:16  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:33  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:50  *****
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:50  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:52  
5. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:52  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:53  
8. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:55  
8. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:55  *****
10. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:07  
11. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 18:08  *****
12. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:14  
13. pk Scotland ESOC 18:18  *****
14. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:21  
15. Sami Norway Freidig 18:22  
16. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:24  
17. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 18:26  *****
18. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:47  
19. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:00  *****
20. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:09  
21. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:11  *****
22. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:14  
22. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:14  *****
24. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:16  
25. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:17  
26. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:18  
27. jacks Sweden GMOK 19:22  
28. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:24  
29. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:29  
30. smed Kenya . 19:31  
31. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 19:35  *****
32. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 20:09  *****
33. Forney New Zealand PAPO 20:38  
34. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:42  *****
35. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 20:48  
36. offa Sweden Tuna 20:59  
37. Trying Sweden 21:11  
38. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:13  *****
39. ittam Sweden IKHP 21:16  
40. Ben Sand France viking 21:23  
41. samus Croatia hoka hei 21:24  *****
42. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 21:25  
43. SV Finland VaHa 21:33  *****
44. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 21:37  
45. Akva Ukraine Odessa 21:39  *****
46. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 21:42  
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:49  
48. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 21:56  
49. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 22:02  *****
50. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 22:10  *****
51. color Switzerland converter 22:12  
52. LINDQVIST Sweden OK Njudung 22:16  
53. kajari Finland 22:27  
54. Miikaa Finland Koovee 22:34  
55. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:37  
56. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:00  
57. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 23:12  
58. BLegg United States ORCA 23:13  
59. bzou France Dijon 23:34  
60. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:36  *****
61. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 23:39  
62. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 23:50  
63. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:51  
64. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 23:58  
65. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 24:06  
66. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 24:11  *****
67. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 24:15  
68. jeb France VSO 24:24  *****
69. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 24:25  
70. p Sweden Linköpings OK 24:26  
71. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 25:07  
72. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 25:08  
73. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 25:13  
74. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 25:15  
75. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 25:16  
76. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 25:22  
77. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:02  
78. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 26:13  
79. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 26:16  
80. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 26:21  
81. honzau United States SDO 26:26  *****
82. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 26:38  
83. Bibilion France Lyon 26:54  *****
84. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 26:58  
85. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 27:14  *****
86. Brzi Slovenia OKB 27:39  
87. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 28:38  
88. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 29:32  
89. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 29:54  
90. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 29:57  *****
91. BB King Sweden ÖOK 30:28  
92. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 30:40  
93. anderfo Norway NTNUI 31:18  *****
94. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 31:24  
95. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:43  
96. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 31:46  
97. Linus Sweden 31:52  
98. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:07  
99. gvtoukc France TSN 32:24  
100. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 32:40  
101. brento Canada YOA 33:49  
102. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 34:14  
103. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 34:51  
104. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 36:51  *****
105. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 39:21  
106. Mitsku Finland 42:16  *****
107. MishaMatveev United States QOC 43:59  
108. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 45:50  
109. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 46:04  
110. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 47:15  *****
111. LSV Ukraine O-club 56:59  
112. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 65:07  
113. ellis.lam New Zealand 66:31  
114. Marina Ukraine 75:16  
115. Diabolo France 125:22  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Mikko Finland dnf  
mjh Australia PO-A dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  *****
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  *****
Rejser Sweden OK Linné dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
gildo Portugal COC dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
William Sweden Saik dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Søby Denmark 1900 dnf  
Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Fred SIAMS France dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Jerem France 57RA dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
Francis Denmark OK Smeet dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf