Catching Features

Stenen Day 2

Open:07:00 Dec 07 2007
Close:07:00 Dec 21 2007
Map:/Stenen2/events/Stenen/day2/Long.course
Created by:Fredde
Description:Same map. Long Distance. WT 35. Good Luck!!!
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

84 official (+4 reruns) 5 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 32:57  
2. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 33:13  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 33:16  
4. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 33:19  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:31  
6. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 33:33  
7. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 33:38  *****
8. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 33:40  
9. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 33:41  
10. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 33:49  
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 33:51  
12. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 33:56  
13. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:59  
14. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 34:12  
15. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 34:24  
16. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 34:27  
17. Thorne Finland JRV 34:29  
18. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:32  
19. Blackburn Finland TP 34:34  
20. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 34:35  
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 34:46  
22. Masken Sweden OK Linné 34:53  
23. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 35:00  *****
24. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 35:01  
25. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 35:09  
26. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 35:10  
27. Axwell Sweden O^2 35:11  
28. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 35:18  
28. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 35:18  
28. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 35:18  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:32  
32. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 35:38  
33. Full Fart Sweden SNO 35:40  
33. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 35:40  
35. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 35:41  
36. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 35:43  
37. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 35:44  
38. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 35:48  
39. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 35:50  
40. xent Finland Kangasala SK 36:31  
41. sparven Sweden IKHP 36:41  
42. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 37:01  
43. nilmag Sweden LOK 37:02  
44. Ben Sand France viking 37:20  
45. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 37:22  
46. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 37:27  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:46  
48. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:04  
49. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 38:13  
50. BLegg United States ORCA 38:18  
51. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 38:28  
52. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:44  
53. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 38:49  
54. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 39:21  
55. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 39:26  *****
56. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 39:50  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:50  
58. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 39:54  
59. thomar_seis Italy TST 41:35  
60. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 41:38  
61. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 41:42  
62. wejo Sweden Småland 42:25  
63. dre Belgium trol 42:36  
64. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 42:54  
65. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 43:06  
66. Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF 45:10  
67. Alfred Netherlands UZO 46:02  
68. uldis Latvia ibiza 48:46  
69. Matt Whipple England SOC 49:34  
70. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 49:48  
71. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 55:01  
72. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 55:27  
73. rogga Sweden polisens if 57:03  
74. Brzi Slovenia OKB 59:17  
75. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 65:47  
76. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 68:18  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
barbichou France LIFCO dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf