Catching Features

[Ocad] Idre

Open:07:00 Aug 21 2009
Close:07:00 Aug 31 2009
Map:/Idre/events/Idre/day1/compcourse.course
Created by:Sioberg
Description:Converted a small part of a Idre-map I had. course is middle, map is very open, like in Idre. Please comment and give tips if you want more races on a bigger part of the map! Enyoy!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

214 official (+98 reruns) 20 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 7:20  
2. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 7:21  
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 7:22  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 7:22  
5. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 7:23  
6. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 7:24  
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 7:26  
8. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 7:30  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 7:30  *****
10. Thorne Finland JRV 7:31  *****
10. SV Finland VaHa 7:31  *****
12. Fredde Sweden nxtg 7:32  *****
13. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 7:33  
14. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 7:34  
15. OBT France KLS 7:35  *****
16. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 7:36  
16. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 7:36  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 7:37  *****
18. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 7:37  
18. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 7:37  
21. Korik Ukraine 7:38  
22. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 7:39  *****
22. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 7:39  *****
24. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 7:42  
25. mr Sweden OK Linné 7:43  *****
26. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 7:44  
27. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:46  
27. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 7:46  
27. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 7:46  
27. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 7:46  
27. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 7:46  
27. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 7:46  
33. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 7:47  
33. mansen Sweden GMOK 7:47  
33. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 7:47  
36. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 7:48  
36. MH Norway NTNUI 7:48  
38. Eirik Norway NTNUI 7:49  
39. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 7:50  
40. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 7:52  
40. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 7:52  
42. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 7:53  
42. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 7:53  
44. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 7:54  
44. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 7:54  
46. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 7:55  
46. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 7:55  
46. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 7:55  
49. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 7:56  
50. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 7:58  
50. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:58  
50. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 7:58  
53. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:59  
54. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:02  
54. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 8:02  
54. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:02  
57. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 8:03  
57. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 8:03  
59. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 8:05  
59. Sami Norway Freidig 8:05  
61. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 8:06  *****
62. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 8:07  *****
62. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 8:07  
64. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 8:08  
65. Moa Sweden SNO 8:09  
66. LSV Ukraine O-club 8:10  
66. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 8:10  
66. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 8:10  
66. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 8:10  
66. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 8:10  
71. teddy Norway KLS 8:11  
72. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 8:13  
73. Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK 8:16  *****
74. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 8:18  
74. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 8:18  
76. William Sweden Saik 8:20  
77. sparven Sweden IKHP 8:22  
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 8:22  
77. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:22  
77. samus Croatia hoka hei 8:22  
81. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 8:23  
81. birri Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:23  *****
83. jeb France VSO 8:24  
83. BigDorull Norway Compass Club 8:24  
85. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 8:26  
85. Danny Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 8:26  
85. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 8:26  
88. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 8:27  
89. stevegregg United States BAOC 8:28  
90. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 8:29  
91. Ged Ireland 3ROC 8:32  
92. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 8:40  *****
92. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 8:40  
94. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 8:41  
95. Jocke78 Sweden 8:42  
96. yann France EMHM 8:46  
96. sas Norway n/a 8:46  
98. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:49  
98. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 8:49  
100. ais United Kingdom syo 8:50  
101. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 8:52  
102. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:53  
103. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 8:55  
104. Brzi Slovenia OKB 8:57  
105. Akva Ukraine Odessa 8:59  
106. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 9:01  
107. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 9:04  
108. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 9:05  
109. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 9:06  
110. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 9:12  
111. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:16  
112. Trying Sweden 9:20  
112. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:20  
114. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 9:21  
114. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 9:21  
116. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 9:23  
117. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 9:25  *****
118. Hektor Sweden Järfälla OK 9:26  
118. BeN'O France COCS 9:26  
120. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 9:28  
121. manuel Spain ALCON 9:35  
122. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 9:39  
122. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 9:39  
124. gvtoukc France TSN 9:40  
124. cherry Scotland Ayroc 9:40  
126. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 9:42  
127. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 9:45  
128. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 9:46  
129. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 9:48  
130. sten Sweden OK Roxen 9:49  
130. Tof France Annecy SO 9:49  
132. Gosha18 France VHSO 9:57  
132. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 9:57  
134. BB King Sweden ÖOK 10:00  
134. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 10:00  
136. honzau United States SDO 10:01  *****
136. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 10:01  
136. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 10:01  
139. Gleb Prokofiew Russian Federation õîðîøîâî 10:06  
140. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 10:07  
140. freddyg Togo guy 10:07  
142. borisgr United States OK Linné 10:08  
143. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 10:14  
143. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 10:14  
145. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:15  
146. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 10:16  
146. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 10:16  
148. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 10:21  
149. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 10:25  
150. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 10:26  
151. larsh Norway oppsal 10:31  
152. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 10:35  
153. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 10:37  
153. Römer Switzerland OL Regio Wil 10:37  
155. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 11:00  *****
156. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 11:06  
157. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 11:10  
158. Linus Sweden 11:16  *****
159. Romeo Canada Vico 11:19  *****
160. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 11:23  
160. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 11:23  
162. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 11:35  
163. veiviseren Norway Varegg 11:38  
164. Val France Orient'alp 11:43  
165. Storesandgubben Norway Express 11:44  *****
166. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 11:47  
167. bminot France alco 11:48  *****
168. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 11:53  
169. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 11:55  
170. Alexandre Lebet Switzerland ANCO 11:56  
171. Christopher Norway OK Moss 12:22  *****
172. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 12:24  *****
173. Joel A Skantze Sweden Järla Orientering 12:31  
174. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 12:34  
175. Ura Russian Federation 12:35  *****
175. wolf2 Germany 12:35  
177. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 12:57  
178. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 13:21  
179. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 13:23  
180. redbrick United Kingdom Redbrick Utd 13:49  
181. Marcushy Sweden OK Kåre 13:52  
182. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:54  
183. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 14:01  
184. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 14:05  
185. MishaMatveev United States QOC 14:08  
186. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:14  
187. wejo Sweden Småland 14:18  *****
188. GurliMagrete Bermuda PAPO 14:22  
189. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 14:34  
190. francois France bros 14:48  
191. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 15:02  
192. Francis Denmark OK Smeet 15:16  
193. pepperoni Sweden GMOK 15:18  
194. Kat United States CSU 15:42  *****
195. Sylvain Emo France COBS 20:00  
196. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 22:29  
197. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 23:25  
198. mini penta Sweden hestra if 24:21  
199. lionel.melinard Tibet ASOPE 24:25  
200. Vägfinnaren Sweden FAIK 24:54  
201. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 29:08  
202. rilga Andorra coc 32:18  *****
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Sacken Nepal Sala Ok dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Banmyra Norway Frol dnf  
Felix Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
Georgia New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Lutter_Bergström Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf  
uniqllo Latvia KKOk dnf  
skogsfalkaren Sweden Blekingekustens OL dnf  
Seba Italy Eksjö SOK dnf  
Axel Svensson Sweden OK Ravinen dnf