Catching Features

Dunas de Maspalomas

Open:08:00 Jan 20 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 27 2009
Map:/Dunas de Maspalomas 1/events/Dunas de Maspalomas 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old fictive map for real terrain. New conversion. Open and easy.
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

140 official (+15 reruns) 18 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:37  
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 22:48  *****
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:55  
4. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 22:57  
5. Axwell Sweden O^2 23:02  *****
6. smed Kenya . 23:05  
6. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 23:05  
8. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 23:08  *****
8. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 23:08  
10. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 23:10  
10. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 23:10  
12. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 23:11  
13. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:13  
14. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 23:14  
14. Aakoo Finland 23:14  
16. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:16  
17. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 23:17  
17. Fredde Sweden nxtg 23:17  *****
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 23:17  
20. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 23:19  
21. Forney New Zealand PAPO 23:20  *****
21. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 23:20  
23. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:21  
24. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 23:22  
25. ittam Sweden IKHP 23:23  
26. William Sweden Saik 23:24  
26. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 23:24  
26. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:24  
29. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:26  
30. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:28  
31. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:30  
32. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 23:31  
33. Akva Ukraine Odessa 23:32  *****
34. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:33  
34. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:33  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:34  
37. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 23:35  
37. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 23:35  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:36  
39. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 23:36  
41. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 23:37  
42. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:38  *****
43. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:42  
44. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 23:43  
44. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 23:43  
44. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 23:43  
47. gvtoukc France TSN 23:44  *****
47. Masken Sweden OK Linné 23:44  
49. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:45  
50. Ben Sand France viking 23:46  
50. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 23:46  
52. sone Sweden Näset 23:47  
52. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 23:47  *****
54. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 23:48  
55. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:50  
55. offa Sweden Tuna 23:50  *****
55. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:50  
58. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 23:51  
59. Nails United Kingdom SYO 23:53  
60. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:59  
61. henke b Sweden Kils OK 24:00  
62. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 24:02  
63. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 24:05  *****
63. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 24:05  *****
65. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:06  
65. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 24:06  
67. Utt Sweden OK Computer 24:07  *****
68. samus Croatia hoka hei 24:09  *****
69. teddy Norway KLS 24:10  
70. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 24:11  *****
71. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 24:12  *****
72. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 24:14  
73. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 24:16  
74. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:19  
74. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 24:19  
76. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 24:20  *****
77. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 24:27  
77. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 24:27  
79. SJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 24:29  
80. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 24:30  *****
81. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 24:31  
81. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 24:31  
83. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:32  *****
84. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 24:34  
84. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 24:34  
86. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 24:35  
87. Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:37  
88. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 24:41  
89. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 24:43  
90. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 24:44  
91. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:47  *****
92. Brzi Slovenia OKB 24:48  
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:50  
94. jeb France VSO 24:52  
95. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 24:58  
96. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:59  
97. kajari Finland 25:02  
98. --- Suriname --- 25:03  
98. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 25:03  
100. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 25:10  *****
101. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:21  
102. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 25:28  
103. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 25:31  
103. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 25:31  
105. simzet Norway NTNUI 25:37  
106. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 25:38  
107. anderfo Norway NTNUI 25:44  
108. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 25:48  
109. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:06  
110. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 26:39  
110. SLaunia Finland SV 26:39  
112. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 26:45  
113. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 27:08  
113. LSV Ukraine O-club 27:08  
115. bzou France Dijon 27:42  
116. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 27:43  *****
117. freddyg Togo guy 27:47  
118. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 27:50  
119. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:39  
120. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 28:41  
121. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 28:52  
122. Dolev Israel modi'in 29:30  
123. BB King Sweden ÖOK 30:07  
124. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 30:40  
125. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 31:34  
126. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 31:49  
127. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 32:11  
128. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 34:39  
129. Jerem France 57RA 38:13  
130. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 38:59  
131. iep Ethiopia PEB 40:53  
132. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 41:36  
133. Peep O. Estonia LSF PT 42:04  
134. Ludo France Brest'O 47:18  *****
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Vägfinnaren Sweden FAIK dnf  
Erik Malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarna OK dnf  
rista Croatia ekipa dnf