Catching Features

Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2

Open:06:00 Dec 08 2007
Close:06:00 Dec 23 2007
Map:/Valkeavaara/events/Valkeavaara/day2/Pro's.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:Same map as Valkeavaara 1, but this time differend course.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

140 official (+15 reruns) 8 comments

1. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:39  *****
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:42  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:47  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:48  *****
4. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:48  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:57  
7. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:09  
8. too fast! France theteam 17:13  
9. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:20  
10. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:21  
10. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:21  
12. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:22  
13. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:27  
14. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:32  *****
15. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:40  
16. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 17:42  
17. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:44  
18. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:45  
19. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:57  
20. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 18:04  
21. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:07  
22. Aakoo Finland 18:11  
23. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:14  
23. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 18:14  
23. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:14  
26. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 18:21  
27. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:22  
28. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:26  
29. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 18:27  
30. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:38  
31. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:40  *****
32. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 18:41  
33. William Sweden Saik 18:56  
34. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 19:02  
35. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 19:18  
36. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 19:19  
37. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:20  
38. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 19:22  
39. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:30  
39. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:30  
41. offa Sweden Tuna 19:33  *****
41. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 19:33  
43. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 19:35  
44. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 19:46  
45. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:55  
46. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:57  *****
47. nilmag Sweden LOK 19:58  
48. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 20:04  
49. Blackburn Finland TP 20:23  
49. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:23  
51. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 20:27  
52. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 20:42  
53. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 20:49  
54. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 20:57  
55. CalleR Finland JRV 21:05  
56. Ben Sand France viking 21:16  
57. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 21:31  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:42  
59. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:48  
60. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 21:50  
61. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:52  
62. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:59  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:01  
64. xent Finland Kangasala SK 22:25  
65. Thorne Finland JRV 22:30  
66. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:38  
67. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 22:50  
68. repower Switzerland - 22:54  
69. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:56  
70. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 23:09  
71. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 23:16  
72. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:19  
73. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 23:57  
74. samivirta Finland MS Parma 23:58  
75. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 24:00  
76. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:01  
77. bjorn Monaco ok77 24:04  
78. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 24:10  
79. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 24:18  
80. hea Sweden VBOL 24:30  
81. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 25:05  
82. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 25:06  
83. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 25:07  
84. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:04  
85. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 26:05  
86. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 26:08  
87. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 26:15  
88. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 26:48  
88. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:48  
90. O-Outan France Thai'O 26:55  
91. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 27:26  
92. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 27:28  
93. jeb France VSO 27:34  
94. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:12  
94. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 28:12  
96. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 28:58  
97. bzou France Dijon 29:09  
98. Alien Sweden IKHP 29:21  
99. Segisteg Sweden 29:25  
100. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 29:54  
101. Full Fart Sweden SNO 30:58  
102. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 31:27  
103. rogga Sweden polisens if 31:59  
104. AR Sweden IKHP 32:41  
105. Jef Boeckx Belgium KOL 33:13  
106. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 33:26  
107. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 35:34  
108. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 35:37  
109. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 38:50  
110. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 39:40  
111. JDP United States QOC 40:06  
112. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 42:20  
113. dre Belgium trol 43:32  
114. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 45:04  
115. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 46:08  
116. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 52:33  
117. Masken Sweden OK Linné 54:55  
118. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 57:33  
BLegg United States ORCA dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
mike magic Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf