Catching Features

Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint

Open:08:00 Jan 26 2013
Close:08:00 Feb 09 2013
Map:/HerrestadsfjälletCF/events/Herrestadsfjället/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:JS
Description:A series event on the map Herrestadsfjället. E1 is a sprint. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (46 votes)

Results

176 official (+34 reruns) 16 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:26  
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:40  *****
3. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:45  *****
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 12:52  *****
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:53  
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:55  
7. jean France VSO 13:00  *****
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:02  *****
9. OBT France KLS 13:07  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:10  
11. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:16  
12. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:20  *****
12. R.S Italy 13:20  
14. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:22  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:25  
16. Johanr Sweden GMOK 13:30  
17. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 13:36  *****
18. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:37  
19. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 13:46  
20. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:47  *****
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:51  
22. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:56  *****
23. HPM Norway NTNUI 13:58  
24. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:03  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:05  *****
26. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:06  
27. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 14:08  *****
28. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:10  
28. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:10  
28. cherries New Zealand HBOC 14:10  
31. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:13  
32. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 14:18  *****
33. Aakoo Finland 14:21  
34. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 14:26  *****
35. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:33  *****
36. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:39  
37. jeb France VSO 14:51  *****
38. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:54  *****
39. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:55  *****
40. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:58  
41. bruce u Uganda :) 15:01  
42. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 15:06  *****
42. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 15:06  
44. go straight Austria OCFF 15:07  
45. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:14  
46. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:17  
47. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:18  
47. mattg New Zealand CMOC 15:18  
49. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:19  *****
50. Leontev Ilya Russian Federation Mordva blyaha-muha 15:20  *****
51. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:40  *****
52. Jocke78 Sweden 15:42  
53. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 15:51  
54. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:53  
55. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 16:01  
56. Eirik Norway NTNUI 16:04  
57. Brzi Slovenia OKB 16:06  
58. simzet Norway NTNUI 16:17  
59. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:19  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:22  
61. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 16:27  
62. Ben Sand France viking 16:32  
63. color Switzerland converter 16:37  
64. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 16:38  
65. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 16:50  
66. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 16:52  
67. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 16:55  
68. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 17:09  
69. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 17:12  
70. Jopo Finland ASKÖ HD 17:18  
71. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 17:25  
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:32  *****
73. Roman France VSO 17:35  *****
74. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:47  
75. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 17:51  *****
76. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 18:11  *****
77. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 18:16  
78. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:19  
79. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 18:40  *****
80. Trying Sweden 18:42  
80. Adair MS Brazil CODD 18:42  
82. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 18:51  
83. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:53  
84. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:57  
85. georgG Austria OLC Graz 19:02  
86. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 19:03  
87. iansmith United States CSU 19:04  
88. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 19:11  
89. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 19:18  *****
90. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 19:50  
91. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 19:58  *****
92. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:06  *****
93. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 20:08  
94. brorSimon Norway NTNUI 20:25  
95. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 20:32  *****
96. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:33  
97. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 20:38  
98. Assar Sweden OK Ravinen 20:48  
99. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 20:55  
100. Doyle Australia CHOC 21:02  
101. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:37  
102. Storesandgubben Norway Express 21:59  *****
102. BB King Sweden ÖOK 21:59  
104. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 22:09  
105. Linus Sweden 22:16  *****
106. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 22:37  
107. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 22:52  
108. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 22:56  *****
109. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 23:14  
110. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 23:21  
111. faure gwenael France VSO 23:54  *****
112. mam Laos mama 24:11  
113. GudonuS Russian Federation 24:28  
114. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:51  *****
115. perwhite France KLS 25:12  
116. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 25:50  
117. gab France vhso 26:42  
118. Akva Ukraine Odessa 27:05  *****
119. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 28:07  
119. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 28:07  
121. Jadir Brazil COC 28:17  
122. Tema Skiman Ukraine Lyder-Tur 28:28  *****
123. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 28:40  
124. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 29:06  *****
125. OD1 United Kingdom OD 29:21  
126. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 29:56  
127. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 30:20  
128. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 30:39  
129. Gosha18 France VHSO 30:57  
130. Jaivan Spain COBI 31:25  
131. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 31:28  
132. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 32:01  
133. AlanP France Annecy SO 33:08  
134. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 34:38  
135. marjoh Belgium 35:41  *****
136. barat France Vélox 36:00  
137. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 36:10  
138. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 37:54  
139. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 38:34  *****
140. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 39:08  
141. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 40:09  
142. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 41:01  
143. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 48:17  
144. TR Finland RaLu 50:40  
145. TelShadud Israel Jezreel Valley 53:24  *****
146. Joacil Brazil CORELE 82:46  
147. adrian vartia Sweden ok löftan 91:21  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  *****
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Kajsa Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
andreasvensson Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
Bruno77 France OPA Montigny dnf  
AdventureGirl! Canada Golden Horseshoe Orienteering dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  *****
Carl Sweden IF Hagen dnf  *****
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
B2OBK France KLS dnf