Catching Features

Lerumstraffen

Open:07:00 May 26 2007
Close:07:00 Jun 02 2007
Map:/CFMC06_F2nd_Omholt/events/Omholt/day1/Mapcontest.course
Created by:Jens Jenkins
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

74 official (+17 reruns) 8 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 33:09  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 33:12  
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 33:12  
4. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 33:16  
5. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 33:22  
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 34:07  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 34:39  
8. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 34:46  
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 34:53  
10. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 34:54  
11. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 35:13  
12. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 35:17  
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 35:33  
14. ms Norway HMKG 35:42  
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 35:43  
16. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 36:16  
17. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 36:22  
18. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 36:23  
19. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 36:27  
20. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 36:41  
21. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 37:16  
22. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 38:02  *****
23. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 38:28  
24. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 38:45  
25. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 38:48  
26. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 38:56  
27. Mat6911 France LRACO 39:32  
28. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 39:34  
29. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 39:35  
30. offa Sweden Tuna 39:36  
31. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 39:49  
32. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 39:59  
33. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 40:20  
34. Ally Israel Temp OK 40:21  
35. Blackburn Finland TP 40:49  *****
36. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 41:17  
37. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 41:59  
38. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 42:14  
39. stevegregg United States BAOC 42:28  
40. Ben Sand France viking 43:30  
41. borisgr United States OK Linné 44:40  
42. O-Outan France Thai'O 45:40  
43. Tof France Annecy SO 45:45  
44. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 47:14  
45. Segisteg Sweden 47:41  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 48:49  
47. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 49:03  
48. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 49:56  
49. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 50:36  
50. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 52:14  
51. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 54:01  
52. Akva Ukraine Odessa 54:06  
53. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 56:24  
54. dre Belgium trol 56:25  
55. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 57:13  
56. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 59:16  
57. segal Israel lev hasharon 63:16  
58. jpenas Spain Gallaecia Raid 63:47  
59. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 70:09  
60. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 94:56  
61. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 101:02  
nighto France COTS dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  *****
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf