Catching Features

[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6

Open:07:00 Nov 19 2012
Close:06:45 Dec 05 2012
Map:/Pas des boeufs_part1/events/Pas des boeufs_part1/day1/E6 - Long.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Long Distance ~55min with long routes choices. /! "Purple" cliffs are IMPASSABLES /! I think the map and course are challenging so have fun!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

137 official (+48 reruns) 24 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 52:30  
2. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 54:35  
3. jean France VSO 55:11  *****
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 55:30  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 55:32  *****
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 55:53  *****
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 55:53  *****
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 56:22  *****
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 56:31  
10. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 56:33  *****
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 56:43  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 56:55  *****
13. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 57:36  
14. ^ Seychelles ^^ 57:57  *****
15. bruce u Uganda :) 58:01  
16. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 58:51  
17. Ljung Sweden IKHP 59:02  
17. R.S Italy 59:02  
19. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 59:32  
20. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 60:13  
21. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 60:21  
22. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 60:28  
23. cherries New Zealand HBOC 60:44  
24. MH Norway NTNUI 61:00  
25. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 61:11  
26. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 61:15  
27. lost Switzerland 61:20  
28. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 62:14  *****
29. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 62:15  
30. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 62:24  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 62:39  
32. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 62:49  *****
33. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 63:18  
34. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 63:21  
35. georgG Austria OLC Graz 63:42  
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 64:02  
37. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 64:23  
38. color Switzerland converter 65:25  
39. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 65:33  
40. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 66:14  *****
41. David G Sweden IKHP 66:31  
42. Trying Sweden 67:14  
43. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 67:42  *****
44. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 68:00  *****
45. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 68:08  *****
46. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 68:33  *****
47. Brzi Slovenia OKB 68:57  
48. SG Sweden IF Rigor 68:58  
49. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 69:23  
50. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 69:29  *****
51. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 69:30  
52. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 69:31  
53. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 69:53  
54. TL Portugal 70:45  
55. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 71:24  *****
56. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 71:42  
57. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 71:50  *****
58. OliB Switzerland SKOG 72:03  *****
59. Ben Sand France viking 72:13  *****
60. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 72:14  
61. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 72:31  
62. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 73:09  *****
63. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 74:00  
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 75:11  
65. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 75:14  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 75:30  
67. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 75:42  
68. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 76:12  
69. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 76:14  *****
70. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 76:55  *****
71. andre de veirman Belgium trol 77:13  *****
72. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 77:54  
73. wejo Sweden Småland 78:01  *****
74. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 79:02  
75. Xem Belarus BSU OK 79:09  
76. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 79:50  
76. jeb France VSO 79:50  *****
78. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 80:07  *****
79. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 80:10  *****
80. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 80:28  *****
81. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 82:39  
82. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 85:08  
83. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 85:48  
84. Barbara Italy 86:55  
85. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 87:31  
86. BB King Sweden ÖOK 88:29  
87. Nank Australia EVOC 89:06  
88. runit Canada GHO 90:21  
89. ddavi Mali Coc 90:29  *****
90. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 95:35  *****
91. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 95:59  
92. O-Outan France Thai'O 97:10  *****
93. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 105:08  
94. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 106:47  
95. Jaivan Spain COBI 107:50  
96. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 111:45  
97. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 112:39  
98. muni Switzerland SKOG 113:24  
99. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 114:12  
100. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 122:29  
101. ueliwerren Switzerland OLG Bern 128:36  *****
102. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 131:01  
103. Åke Falkenström Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK 142:29  
104. Eduards Latvia A2 146:06  
105. Martin Pettai Estonia 161:24  *****
106. barat France Vélox 177:40  
107. Joacil Brazil CORELE 177:51  
108. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 208:40  
109. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 209:53  
110. ackeakesson Sweden Skene SoIS 223:18  
alan Highroll France COLE dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  *****
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Micha182 Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Gafr Norway Team Skauen dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
WAZZUP Norway ZZZ dnf  
J. Kleemola Finland Eksymä dnf  
Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  *****
efimsu Ukraine Bakshala dnf