Catching Features

Grötracet 4

Open:08:00 May 07 2007
Close:08:00 May 22 2007
Map:/BadplatsmohedOCAD/events/Badplatsmohed/day1/123.course
Created by:svante
Description:day 4
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

119 official (+16 reruns) 4 comments

1. frOls Norway OK Moss 10:46  
2. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 10:47  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:53  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:57  
5. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 10:58  
6. Eirik Norway NTNUI 10:59  
7. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 11:06  *****
8. sas Norway n/a 11:08  *****
8. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:08  
8. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 11:08  
11. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:09  
12. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 11:16  
13. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 11:17  
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 11:20  
15. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 11:23  
16. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 11:24  
17. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:25  
18. Noname Guinea-Bissau FCKS 11:26  
19. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 11:28  
20. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 11:29  
21. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 11:30  
22. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 11:33  
23. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 11:39  
24. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 11:40  
25. Aakoo Finland 11:42  
25. hermon Zaire - 11:42  
27. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 11:43  
28. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:44  
29. olive France esat 11:45  
30. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 11:46  
30. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 11:46  
32. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 11:47  
33. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 11:48  
34. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 11:49  
35. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 11:50  
35. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 11:50  
37. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 11:53  
38. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 11:54  
39. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:55  
40. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 11:59  
40. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:59  
42. Miikaa Finland Koovee 12:01  
43. Masken Sweden OK Linné 12:03  
44. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:09  
45. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 12:12  
46. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 12:14  
46. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 12:14  
48. jacks Sweden GMOK 12:15  
49. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 12:28  
49. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 12:28  
51. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 12:35  
52. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 12:40  
53. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 12:42  
54. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 12:48  
55. hea Sweden VBOL 12:50  
56. TScharp Sweden OIS 12:51  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:54  
58. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 12:55  
59. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 12:58  
60. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 13:00  
61. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:01  
62. OJ United Kingdom SYO 13:05  
63. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 13:13  
64. dre Belgium trol 13:16  
64. rocky United Kingdom LEI 13:16  
66. Rolex Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:19  
67. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 13:23  
68. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 13:24  
69. O-Outan France Thai'O 13:31  
70. Oskar Börjeson Latvia Ryda SK 13:34  
71. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 13:41  
72. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:45  
72. Akva Ukraine Odessa 13:45  
74. offa Sweden Tuna 13:50  
75. querem France orientalp 14:01  
76. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:03  
76. bzou France Dijon 14:03  
78. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:12  
79. jeb France VSO 14:14  
80. Ben Sand France viking 14:15  
81. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 14:16  
82. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 14:28  
83. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 14:45  
84. Ajacied Finland 15:00  *****
85. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 15:17  
86. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 15:29  
86. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 15:29  
88. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 15:38  
89. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:47  
90. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 16:05  
91. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 16:09  
92. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 16:12  
93. Dominik Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:20  
94. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 17:07  
95. juju France csmr 17:18  
96. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 17:22  
97. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 18:32  
98. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 18:55  
99. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 19:39  
100. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 19:52  
101. Havli Czech Republic SHK 20:00  
102. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 20:10  
103. mjh Australia PO-A 21:19  
104. Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK 21:32  
105. kg Sweden WOK 21:43  
106. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 21:52  
107. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 21:54  
108. Player 13 Sweden Täby OK 22:06  
109. segal Israel lev hasharon 24:03  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Bobby Ljunggren Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Tof France Annecy SO dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf