Catching Features

[random] Bandanos first try

Open:05:00 Jan 08 2007
Close:05:00 Jan 15 2007
Map:/rnd-0b6616o0sghp1ggj8xrr2sj905n1rrkckap08q/events/Mount Packard/day1/Course06.course
Created by:Dan "Bandanos"
Description:It's a very flat and easy course.have fun!
Avg Rating:1.5 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

60 official (+7 reruns) 2 comments

1. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:36  
2. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 27:50  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 27:55  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 28:04  
4. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:04  
6. mike denver Costa Rica 28:15  
7. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 28:17  
8. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 28:31  
9. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 28:36  
10. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 28:43  
11. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 28:45  
12. frOls Norway OK Moss 28:48  
13. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 28:58  *****
14. Mats Norway Halden SK 29:16  
15. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 29:27  
16. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:40  
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 30:00  
18. offa Sweden Tuna 30:13  
19. Julien_ France COTS 30:32  
20. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 30:33  
21. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 30:35  
22. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:36  
23. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 30:40  
24. Felfri Columbia 30:47  
25. Swampman Namibia Namibia tigers 30:48  
26. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 31:00  
27. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 31:02  
28. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 31:10  
29. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 31:11  
30. TottaNN Sweden tgok 32:05  
31. Masken Sweden OK Linné 32:14  
32. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 32:22  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:29  
34. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 32:33  
35. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 32:34  
36. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 32:36  
37. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 33:09  
38. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 33:31  
39. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 33:39  
40. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 34:16  
41. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 35:56  
42. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 37:02  
43. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 38:01  
44. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 38:20  
45. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 39:27  
46. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 40:35  
47. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 40:53  
48. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 47:50  *****
49. Renaudhvo France HVO 48:59  
50. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 76:07  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
vov. Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
camille France GO 78 dnf  
Benoit France GO 78 dnf  
Jüri Estonia OK Võru dnf