Catching Features

(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2

Open:08:00 Dec 01 2007
Close:08:00 Dec 16 2007
Map:/Adigeya_yugovostok S2/events/Adigeya_yugovostok S2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:Some fixes. New conversion. Non hitting trees. Cliffs crossable, rocks uncrossable, avoid both.
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

142 official (+23 reruns) 11 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 28:04  
2. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:12  
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 29:18  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 29:59  *****
5. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 30:01  
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:20  
7. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 30:21  
8. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 30:37  
8. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 30:37  *****
10. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:41  
11. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 30:47  
12. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 31:03  
13. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 31:10  
14. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 31:14  
15. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 31:19  
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:20  
17. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 31:33  
17. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 31:33  
19. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 31:35  
20. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:41  
21. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 31:56  
22. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 32:01  
23. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 32:09  
24. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:32  
25. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 32:41  
25. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 32:41  
27. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 32:50  
28. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 33:03  
29. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 33:22  
30. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 33:26  *****
31. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 33:27  *****
32. Steffo Sweden IKHP 33:35  
33. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 33:42  
34. Thorne Finland JRV 33:43  
35. mr Sweden OK Linné 34:06  
36. Masken Sweden OK Linné 34:19  
37. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 34:24  
38. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 34:38  
39. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 35:00  
40. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 35:02  
41. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 35:33  
42. Kris Jones Wales SBOC 35:39  
43. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 35:41  
44. Julien_ France COTS 35:58  
45. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 36:32  
46. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 36:34  
47. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 37:03  
48. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 37:10  
49. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 37:47  
50. pette Finland Kangasala SK 37:57  
51. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 38:00  
52. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 38:24  
53. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 38:25  
54. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 38:33  
55. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 38:39  
56. Ben Sand France viking 38:54  
57. Fredde Sweden nxtg 39:12  
58. BLegg United States ORCA 39:52  
59. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:14  
60. lynxet France GO78 40:55  
61. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 41:20  
62. TottaNN Sweden tgok 45:28  
63. fabien Belgium SNO 45:31  
64. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 46:38  
65. Full Fart Sweden SNO 47:10  
66. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 47:35  
67. dre Belgium trol 47:48  
68. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:03  
69. Alien Sweden IKHP 48:45  
70. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 49:00  *****
71. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 49:01  
72. O-Outan France Thai'O 49:21  
73. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 49:53  
74. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 49:57  
75. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 50:46  
76. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 54:42  
77. Akva Ukraine Odessa 54:44  
78. barbichou France LIFCO 55:21  
79. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 55:33  
80. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 55:45  
81. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 55:48  
82. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 56:50  
83. wejo Sweden Småland 59:05  
84. toby.h.ferguson England baoc 68:59  *****
85. repower Switzerland - 74:56  
86. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 86:26  
87. teforp1 Sweden OK Grip 94:01  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
xent Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  *****
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Herminator Denmark Odense OK dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Ivca Serbia OK DIF dnf  
WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
uldis Latvia ibiza dnf  
Rainer Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Kexet Sweden OL-teamet dnf  
Nichka Albania dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
uldis ogre Latvia Ibiza dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
Kariin Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Jef Boeckx Belgium KOL dnf  
Laage Denmark OK Roskilde dnf