Catching Features

ROCAD 2

Open:08:00 Oct 26 2008
Close:08:00 Nov 02 2008
Map:/COMP 2/events/COMP 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:pk
Description:this one is steeper and more open. still has some RC in it too.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

83 official (+13 reruns) 9 comments

1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 19:02  *****
2. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:04  
3. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 19:06  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:10  
5. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:13  *****
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:31  
7. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:40  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:43  *****
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:43  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:43  
11. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:53  *****
12. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:00  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:03  
14. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 20:11  
14. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 20:11  
16. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:12  
17. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:19  
18. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:20  
19. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:24  *****
20. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 20:25  *****
21. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:30  
21. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:30  *****
23. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 20:44  
24. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 20:49  *****
25. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 20:50  *****
26. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 20:56  
27. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 20:59  
27. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 20:59  
29. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 21:03  
30. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 21:13  
31. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 21:14  
32. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 21:15  *****
33. Thorne Finland JRV 21:16  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:17  
35. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:19  *****
36. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 21:28  
37. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:38  
37. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 21:38  
39. jeb France VSO 21:42  *****
40. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 21:45  
41. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 21:47  
42. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:20  
43. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:26  
44. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 22:27  
45. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 23:00  
46. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:05  *****
47. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 23:20  
48. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:49  *****
48. Jocke78 Sweden 23:49  
48. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 23:49  
51. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 24:19  
52. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:30  
53. gvtoukc France TSN 24:44  *****
54. MH Norway NTNUI 25:09  
55. Tof France Annecy SO 25:24  
56. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:04  
57. Alexander Chepelin Scotland Gramp 26:42  
58. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 26:49  
59. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 27:04  
60. paultodd United Kingdom LOK 27:57  
61. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:18  
62. dre Belgium trol 28:45  
63. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 33:09  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:01  
65. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 35:32  
66. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 38:51  
67. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 45:48  
68. rogga Sweden polisens if 70:29  
TrygveT Norway Raumar OL dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Axxl Sweden Söders SOL dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
aallas Finland HS dnf  
Marie New Caledonia CONVERGENCE dnf  
jonny crickmore Britain SO dnf  
iep Ethiopia PEB dnf  
begin Oman O-Man dnf