Catching Features

[ocad]noc 2005 sprint

Open:08:00 Apr 03 2007
Close:08:00 Apr 18 2007
Map:/sprint map nice 3/events/sprint map nice 3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:not in game anymore
Description:now have i develope the other map so thsi map is bigger...i didnt took northlines because ths looks like buildings....sorry but i hope u like it anyway...:D tr.15.08 wt. 14.20 commetns plz
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

182 official (+20 reruns) 12 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:34  *****
2. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:37  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:39  
4. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 14:42  
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 14:44  *****
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:44  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:46  
8. Eirik Norway NTNUI 14:48  
9. Théo France JOG 14:52  
10. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 14:53  
10. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 14:53  
12. frOls Norway OK Moss 14:55  
13. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 14:56  *****
14. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:57  *****
14. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 14:57  
16. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 15:00  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:01  
18. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 15:02  
19. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:06  
20. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 15:09  
20. Simen Norway OK Moss 15:09  
22. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 15:10  
22. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 15:10  
24. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:11  
25. Julien_ France COTS 15:12  
26. orientierungssinn. Finland SK Teurastajat 15:13  
27. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:14  
27. olive France esat 15:14  
29. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:19  
30. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 15:20  
31. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 15:21  
32. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:24  
33. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:25  
34. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 15:27  
35. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:29  
36. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:30  
36. Aakoo Finland 15:30  
38. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:31  
39. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:37  
40. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:38  *****
41. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 15:40  *****
41. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:40  
43. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 15:47  
43. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 15:47  
45. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 15:50  
45. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 15:50  
45. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:50  
48. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 15:51  
49. Nails United Kingdom SYO 15:53  
50. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:54  
50. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 15:54  
52. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 15:55  
53. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 15:58  
54. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 16:01  
55. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:03  
56. Robin_E Sweden Väsby OK 16:04  
57. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:13  
58. biggins United States CSU 16:14  
59. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 16:22  
60. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:23  
61. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 16:25  
62. OJ United Kingdom SYO 16:27  
63. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 16:28  
64. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 16:31  
64. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:31  
66. Ally Israel Temp OK 16:36  
66. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 16:36  
68. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 16:37  
69. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:41  
70. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:42  
71. Mogden New Zealand North West 16:43  
72. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 16:44  
73. lynxet France GO78 16:45  
74. damnedaniele Italy Orsa Maggiore 16:46  
75. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 16:48  
76. offa Sweden Tuna 16:49  *****
77. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 16:54  
77. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 16:54  
79. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 16:56  
80. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 16:58  
81. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 17:02  
82. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 17:05  
83. Blackburn Finland TP 17:06  
84. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 17:07  
85. sindrerh Norway Tynset IF 17:08  
86. Örnen Sweden TOK 17:11  
87. hea Sweden VBOL 17:15  
87. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 17:15  
89. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:17  
90. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:18  
90. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 17:18  
92. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 17:26  
93. kajari Finland 17:27  
94. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 17:28  
94. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 17:28  
96. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:34  *****
97. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 17:35  
97. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:35  
99. liske Belgium ARDOC 17:38  
99. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 17:38  
101. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:40  
102. fabien Belgium SNO 17:44  
103. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 17:48  
104. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:55  
104. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 17:55  *****
106. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 17:56  
107. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 18:03  
108. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 18:08  
109. Ajacied Finland 18:12  *****
110. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:13  
110. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 18:13  *****
112. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 18:18  
113. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 18:21  
114. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 18:24  
115. Bubber Germany Schwans oc 18:31  
116. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 18:34  
117. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 18:35  
118. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 18:39  
119. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 18:41  
120. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 18:43  
121. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:44  
122. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 18:47  
123. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:48  *****
124. Mitsku Finland 18:49  
125. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 18:53  
126. Flynn New Zealand North West 19:03  
127. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:09  
128. Akva Ukraine Odessa 19:10  
129. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 19:14  
130. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 19:20  
131. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 19:25  
132. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 19:34  
133. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 19:41  
134. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 19:46  
135. Lazer China OK Orion 19:49  
136. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 20:04  
137. fortunatefox Great Britain Claro 20:12  
138. G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 20:19  
139. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 20:39  
139. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 20:39  
141. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 20:53  
142. Florian Urbanietz Germany DYK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:20  
143. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:31  
144. marief Sweden Lunds OK 21:44  
145. Mélanie France HVO 21:54  
146. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 22:05  
147. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 22:09  
148. ojo_ Sweden Finspångs SOK 22:36  
149. agustincb Spain Calasparra 22:37  
150. Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK 22:45  
151. francois France bros 22:50  
152. dre Belgium trol 22:54  
153. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 23:55  
154. querem France orientalp 24:27  
155. Tof France Annecy SO 24:40  
156. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 25:27  
157. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 27:33  
158. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 30:53  
159. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 31:19  
159. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 31:19  
161. mlyons United States ROC 32:18  
162. Bengt Hansske Sweden Kils OK 32:23  
163. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 32:40  
164. Squirrel Australia 49:12  
165. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 49:54  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf