Catching Features

Slå min rekord og du er bedst :D

Open:08:00 Feb 16 2007
Close:08:00 Feb 23 2007
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course00.course
Created by:niclas nielsen
Description:
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

71 official (+57 reruns) 2 comments

1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 3:15  
2. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 3:18  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 3:19  
4. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 3:21  
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 3:22  
6. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 3:23  
6. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 3:23  
8. frOls Norway OK Moss 3:24  
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 3:24  
8. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 3:24  
8. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 3:24  
12. Mitsku Finland 3:26  
12. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 3:26  
14. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 3:27  
15. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 3:28  
15. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 3:28  
17. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 3:29  
17. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 3:29  
17. Pilot United Kingdom RAFO 3:29  
20. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 3:30  
21. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 3:31  
22. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 3:33  
23. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 3:34  
23. manuel Spain ALCON 3:34  
25. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 3:35  
26. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 3:36  
27. Aleksandra Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 3:37  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 3:38  
28. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:38  
30. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 3:39  
30. Sami Norway Freidig 3:39  
32. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 3:40  
33. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 3:41  
34. GREEN Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 3:43  
35. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 3:44  
35. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 3:44  
35. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 3:44  
38. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 3:45  
38. Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 3:45  
40. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 3:46  
41. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 3:47  
42. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 3:48  
43. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 3:49  
44. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 3:50  
44. LN Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 3:50  
44. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 3:50  
47. Bubber Germany Schwans oc 3:52  
47. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 3:52  
47. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 3:52  
50. Martin S Sweden OK Bävern 3:56  
50. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 3:56  
52. metalrulz France dijon 3:58  
53. Agnieszka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 4:00  
53. olive France esat 4:00  
55. Tomasz Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 4:03  
56. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 4:04  
57. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 4:07  
58. Gian87_s Italy U.S. Primiero San Martino 4:11  
59. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 4:15  
60. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 4:23  
61. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 4:30  
62. Rejler Denmark SOK 4:32  
63. Beata Polewka Poland UKS Kometa Gliwice 4:37  
64. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 4:44  
65. Lakemore Sweden Gävle OK 4:48  
66. Cristina United States TSN 5:44  
67. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 6:17  
68. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 6:41  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf