Catching Features

Saarijärvi 3 middle

Open:08:00 Apr 07 2021
Close:08:00 Apr 22 2021
Map:/Saarijarvi 2017 3 8 150/events/Saarijarvi 2017 3 8 150/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:The last piece of this map. Changes to forest types. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

83 official (+20 reruns) 2 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:44  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 36:51  *****
3. Roman France VSO 37:22  
4. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 37:27  
5. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:40  
6. jean France VSO 37:41  
7. teddy Norway KLS 37:49  
8. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:52  
9. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 38:18  *****
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:23  
11. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 38:24  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 38:29  *****
13. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 38:49  
14. Lil Boat Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:28  *****
15. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 39:32  
16. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 39:36  *****
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 40:33  
18. mikkelh Norway Freidig 41:00  
19. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 41:01  
20. f Swaziland 41:28  
20. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 41:28  
22. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 41:34  
23. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 41:42  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 41:55  
24. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 41:55  
26. William Sweden Malungs OK 42:04  *****
27. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 42:27  
28. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 42:30  
29. Christ Canada GHO 42:42  
30. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 42:56  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:32  
32. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 44:01  
33. Louison France TOAC 44:51  
34. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 45:36  *****
35. Joelsu Spain COC 45:56  
36. jeb France VSO 45:58  
37. Uffe Sweden Leksand 46:15  
38. Ben Sand France viking 46:44  
39. John Wick European Union Killers 46:59  
40. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 47:17  
41. Erezb64 Britain IVS 47:33  *****
42. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 48:16  
43. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 48:19  
44. Trying Sweden 49:44  
45. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 49:57  
46. Billo England WCOC 50:51  *****
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 51:12  *****
48. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 51:51  
49. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 52:56  
50. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 53:55  
51. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 66:19  
52. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 66:47  
53. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 67:36  
54. honzau United States SDO 68:30  
55. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 73:21  
56. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 77:57  *****
57. oligan France VALMO 78:35  
58. mxh Australia PO-A 83:57  
59. liranr Canada OOC 98:36  *****
60. SteveM Germany DAV Zittau 103:12  
61. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 124:13  
62. pconeff United States CAOC 142:34  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Ikeysol Cyprus WCH dnf  
SaltandoSebes Spain AsturExtrem dnf  *****
Guerrero Alicantino Spain CO Sant Joan dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
jantelov Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
IIKO PUUCKA Finland Tampeeren Pyrintö dnf  
Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol dnf  
silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
leopeo Somalia OK Kåre dnf