Catching Features

[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED

Open:07:00 Sep 08 2007
Close:07:00 Sep 15 2007
Map:/test/events/070908/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Alri
Description:Sorry for putting out wrong course... Here is the right one...
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

187 official (+42 reruns) 15 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:28  *****
2. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:32  
3. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 13:37  *****
4. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 13:39  
5. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:44  
6. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:47  
6. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:47  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:48  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:53  
10. Aakoo Finland 13:56  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:58  
12. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 14:01  
13. pette Finland Kangasala SK 14:12  
14. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 14:18  
15. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 14:22  
15. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:22  
17. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:26  
18. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:28  
19. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:29  
20. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 14:31  
21. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:32  
22. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:35  *****
22. mkietis Latvia Ozons 14:35  
24. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:37  
25. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:39  
26. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:40  
27. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 14:41  
28. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 14:49  
29. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 14:51  
29. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 14:51  
31. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 14:52  
31. jover Belgium OMEGA 14:52  *****
33. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 14:55  *****
34. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 15:01  
34. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:01  
36. kajari Finland 15:07  
36. sas Norway n/a 15:07  *****
38. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 15:09  
39. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 15:10  
40. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 15:11  
41. Steffo Sweden IKHP 15:13  
42. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:16  
43. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:18  
44. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 15:21  
45. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:29  
46. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:30  
47. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 15:32  
48. Pardal Finland Lynx 15:35  
49. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 15:37  
49. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 15:37  
51. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 15:40  
52. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 15:44  
53. Nails United Kingdom SYO 15:46  
54. m-a Norway kil 15:48  
55. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 15:51  
55. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 15:51  
57. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:53  
58. nilmag Sweden LOK 15:57  
59. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 15:59  
60. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 16:00  
60. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 16:00  
62. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 16:08  
63. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:10  
64. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:12  *****
65. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 16:17  
66. påven Sweden OK Linné 16:22  
66. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:22  
68. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:25  
69. William Sweden Saik 16:26  
70. Ben Sand France viking 16:39  
71. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 16:43  
72. Blackburn Finland TP 16:48  
73. Pim France HVO 16:49  
73. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 16:49  *****
75. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:50  
75. Jonte Sweden GMOK 16:50  
77. Mr. Nikolai Norway Nydalen SK 16:55  
78. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 17:02  
79. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:03  
80. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 17:06  
81. offa Sweden Tuna 17:08  
82. Jaunis Finland OK77 17:11  
83. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 17:13  
84. lynxet France GO78 17:14  
85. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:24  
86. Kripaps Latvia Riga 17:27  
87. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 17:30  
88. Ally Israel Temp OK 17:43  
89. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:46  
90. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:55  
91. Vairus Latvia Riga 18:09  
92. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 18:24  
93. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 18:26  
94. gab France vhso 18:38  
95. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:43  
96. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 18:46  
97. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 18:47  
98. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 19:05  
99. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 19:06  
100. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 19:10  
101. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 19:13  
102. Madgic France Cheyres CO 19:19  
103. dre Belgium trol 19:25  
104. Michol Libya 19:45  
105. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 19:47  
106. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 19:54  
107. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 20:01  
108. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 20:05  
109. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 20:10  
110. BLegg United States ORCA 20:15  
111. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:22  
112. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 20:31  
113. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 20:39  
114. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 20:41  
115. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:45  
116. Wasted Sweden IFK 21:00  
117. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:37  
118. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:47  *****
119. Flippo Spain Xinoxano 22:16  
120. chissick Israel Galilee 22:20  
121. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 22:32  
122. Jadir Brazil COC 22:50  
123. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 22:54  
124. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:03  
125. roger France marco 23:14  
126. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 23:32  
127. Dani D Spain Oros 23:38  
128. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 23:43  
129. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 23:52  
130. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 23:57  
131. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 24:05  
132. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 24:08  
133. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 24:18  
134. Tof France Annecy SO 24:22  
135. nightfox Sweden GMOK 24:36  
136. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 24:45  
137. rw Czech Republic ostrava 24:46  
138. Tyson Australia Southern Arrows 24:52  
139. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:02  
140. manuel Spain ALCON 25:49  
141. jeb France VSO 25:59  
142. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 26:30  
143. Christopher Norway OK Moss 26:51  
144. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 27:00  
145. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 28:13  
146. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 28:41  
147. JDP United States QOC 28:45  
148. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 29:05  *****
149. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 29:31  
150. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 30:27  
151. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 31:21  
152. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 32:17  
153. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 33:22  
154. Eduards Latvia A2 33:46  
155. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 34:08  
156. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 36:10  
157. rogga Sweden polisens if 42:02  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
cyrus Switzerland dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
repower Switzerland - dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube dnf  
Nuno Miranda Portugal none / indidual dnf  
ruth forrest Great Britain swerve dnf  
Mario Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Full Fart Sweden SNO dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège dnf