Catching Features

Random Sprint

Open:08:00 Jan 31 2008
Close:08:00 Feb 07 2008
Map:/rnd-0mqd0e80e8rrfnrr6o0046rr000000scrrdw00/events/Everett/day1/Course00.course
Created by:pk
Description:Lots of short legs.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

118 official (+15 reruns) 3 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 9:31  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 9:40  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:41  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 9:43  
5. ^ Seychelles ^^ 9:54  *****
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 9:54  
7. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:56  *****
8. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 9:58  
9. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 10:03  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:03  
11. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:05  
12. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 10:14  
12. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:14  
14. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 10:17  
15. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 10:18  
16. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:23  
17. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 10:25  
18. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 10:26  
19. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:28  
20. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 10:35  
21. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 10:37  
21. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 10:37  
23. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:39  
24. Pontus Bhutan OK Njudung 10:40  
25. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:41  
26. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 10:42  
26. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:42  
26. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 10:42  
29. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 10:44  
30. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 10:45  
31. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:46  
32. Fredde Sweden nxtg 10:53  
33. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 10:58  
34. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 10:59  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:02  
36. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 11:05  
37. sparven Sweden IKHP 11:06  
38. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 11:08  
39. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 11:09  
39. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:09  
39. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 11:09  
42. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 11:12  
43. Aakoo Finland 11:17  
44. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 11:22  
44. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 11:22  
46. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 11:25  
46. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 11:25  
46. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:25  
49. offa Sweden Tuna 11:27  
50. BLegg United States ORCA 11:33  
51. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 11:34  
52. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 11:43  
53. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 11:46  
54. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 11:50  
54. thomar_seis Italy TST 11:50  
56. Thorne Finland JRV 11:51  
57. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 11:54  
58. jacks Sweden GMOK 11:55  
59. jeb France VSO 12:08  
60. dre Belgium trol 12:09  
60. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 12:09  
62. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:13  
63. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:16  
64. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 12:25  
65. olive France esat 12:26  
65. Reka Norway NTNUI 12:26  
67. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 12:30  
68. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:32  
69. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 12:39  
70. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 12:49  
71. mob Canada TOC 12:57  
72. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 13:02  
73. Brzi Slovenia OKB 13:07  
74. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:08  
75. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 13:11  
76. AR Sweden IKHP 13:23  
77. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 13:49  
78. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:59  
79. color Switzerland converter 14:20  
80. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:25  
81. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 14:37  
82. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 14:40  
83. cherry Scotland Ayroc 14:55  
84. Karine France HVO 14:58  
85. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 14:59  
86. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 15:15  
87. Jadir Brazil COC 15:18  
88. ittam Sweden IKHP 15:40  
89. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 15:41  
90. bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp 15:42  
91. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 15:56  
92. tno Canada VICO 16:06  
93. Peter Gustafsson Sweden UOK 16:56  
94. Raz Sweden LOST 17:31  
95. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 17:32  
96. karins Sweden Finspångs SOK 17:33  
97. rogga Sweden polisens if 18:26  
98. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 20:48  
99. John Rickel United States 21:45  
100. Champ Scotland Bsk 21:59  
101. Svalan Sweden OL-teamet 22:14  
102. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:58  
103. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 27:24  
104. Squidie Australia YA 27:51  
105. Marina Ukraine 33:23  
106. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 39:45  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Linus Ericson Sweden SNO dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
uht France none dnf