Catching Features

KB returns

Open:08:00 Jun 12 2007
Close:08:00 Jun 19 2007
Map:/kb2/events/Kings Buildings/day1/Comp again.course
Created by:t0m rYAN
Description:Old Map, done up a bit, harder course
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

89 official (+10 reruns) 7 comments

1. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 13:50  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 14:15  
3. frOls Norway OK Moss 14:17  
4. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 14:28  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:36  
6. Sami Norway Freidig 14:50  *****
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:11  
8. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 15:14  
9. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 15:19  *****
10. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:26  
11. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 15:30  
12. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:35  *****
13. Board Norway NTNUI 15:45  
14. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:04  
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:09  
16. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 16:15  
17. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:18  
18. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:24  
19. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 16:25  
20. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:31  
21. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:34  
22. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 16:50  
23. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 16:58  
24. segal Israel lev hasharon 17:03  
25. Aakoo Finland 17:31  
26. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 17:47  
27. offa Sweden Tuna 17:59  
28. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:09  
29. Julien_ France COTS 18:16  
30. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:59  
31. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 19:08  
32. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 20:50  
33. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 20:52  
33. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:52  
35. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 20:53  
36. gab France vhso 20:55  
37. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 20:56  
38. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:01  
39. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 21:28  
40. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 21:32  
41. olive France esat 21:37  
42. dre Belgium trol 21:45  
43. Örnen Sweden TOK 21:56  
44. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 22:05  *****
45. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 22:09  
46. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 22:20  *****
47. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:37  *****
48. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:44  *****
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:55  
50. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 23:29  
51. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 23:38  
52. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 23:47  
53. Mogden New Zealand North West 24:19  
54. Vairus Latvia Riga 24:41  
55. Tof France Annecy SO 27:25  
56. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 27:56  
57. Ben Sand France viking 28:47  
58. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 29:37  
59. Anna S United States SLOC 37:27  
60. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 38:26  
61. FredTurner Canada Ottawa 44:49  
62. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 45:03  
63. Robert Wagnon United States SLOC 48:13  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  *****
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
juju France csmr dnf  
Thor Nørskov Denmark OK øst dnf  
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
biloute France tad dnf  
Eduards Latvia A2 dnf