Catching Features

Ski-O testing

Open:06:00 Nov 12 2007
Close:06:00 Nov 27 2007
Map:/planernaya/events/Ski-O/day1/Test.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:Testing new textures.. And ski-o symbols.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

140 official (+25 reruns) 14 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:15  
2. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 19:23  
3. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:26  
4. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 19:27  
5. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:30  
6. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 19:34  *****
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:36  
8. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 19:38  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:41  
10. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:42  
11. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:46  *****
12. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:48  
13. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 19:49  
13. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:49  
15. Steffo Sweden IKHP 19:51  
16. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:57  
16. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:57  
18. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 19:59  
19. pette Finland Kangasala SK 20:00  
20. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:01  *****
21. logge Sweden ?? 20:03  
22. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 20:04  
23. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 20:11  
24. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:13  *****
25. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 20:14  
26. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:15  
27. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 20:19  
28. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:24  
29. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:26  
30. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:34  *****
31. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:36  
32. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 20:43  
33. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:45  
33. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 20:45  
35. Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub 20:46  
36. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 20:51  
37. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 20:56  
38. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 21:01  
38. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:01  
40. Thorne Finland JRV 21:05  
41. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 21:13  
42. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 21:16  
43. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 21:24  
44. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 21:28  
45. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 21:40  
46. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:51  
47. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 21:53  
48. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 21:56  
49. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:03  
50. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:06  
51. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:07  
52. dre Belgium trol 22:11  
52. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 22:11  
54. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 22:20  
54. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 22:20  
56. ^ Seychelles ^^ 22:52  
57. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 22:53  *****
58. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 22:54  
59. gab France vhso 22:57  
60. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 23:11  
61. Hallmen Sweden OL4 23:15  
62. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 23:16  
63. Ben Sand France viking 23:26  
64. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 23:31  
65. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 23:34  *****
66. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 23:37  
67. OBT France KLS 23:39  
68. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 23:41  
69. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 23:43  
70. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:50  
70. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 23:50  
72. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:54  *****
73. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:57  
74. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 24:05  *****
75. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:08  
76. wejo Sweden Småland 24:26  
77. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 25:06  
78. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 25:35  
79. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 25:37  
80. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 25:50  
81. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:53  
82. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 27:06  
83. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 27:07  
84. Raul Spain LO-SPAIN 27:10  
85. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 27:25  
86. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 27:54  
87. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:01  
88. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 28:24  
89. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 28:45  
90. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 29:10  
91. Fredde Sweden nxtg 29:21  
92. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 29:39  
93. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 29:41  
94. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:53  
95. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 30:39  
96. simzet Norway NTNUI 31:03  
97. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 31:17  
98. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 31:34  
99. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:39  
100. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 33:50  *****
101. Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK 34:35  
102. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 35:34  
103. Slavka Ukraine 35:46  
104. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 38:59  *****
105. Pep Andorra Club pireneenc 40:07  
106. Ruslan1 Ukraine 40:10  
107. GHOST United States OCIN 43:25  
108. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 43:46  
109. paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad 54:31  
110. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 54:57  
111. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 70:27  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Birko Norway OK Skøynar dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Ebba E Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf