Catching Features

[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1

Open:08:00 Mar 03 2007
Close:08:00 Mar 18 2007
Map:/Agrela - Part 1/events/Agrela - Part 1/day1/Middle 1.course
Created by:Nuno Pires
Description:
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

119 official (+17 reruns) 9 comments

1. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:23  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 38:27  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 39:02  
4. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 39:05  
5. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 39:09  *****
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 39:12  
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 39:33  
8. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 39:51  
9. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 39:57  *****
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 40:00  
11. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 40:09  
12. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 40:17  
13. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 40:28  
14. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 40:46  
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 40:49  
16. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:55  
17. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 40:57  
18. mike denver Costa Rica 41:04  
19. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 41:07  
20. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 41:25  
21. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 41:31  
22. rutten Norway NTNUI 41:44  
23. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 41:47  
24. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 41:51  
25. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 41:57  
26. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 41:58  
27. mkietis Latvia Ozons 42:02  
28. too fast! France theteam 42:05  
28. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 42:05  
30. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 42:35  
31. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 43:16  
32. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 43:18  
33. Wasted Sweden IFK 43:25  
34. Blackburn Finland TP 43:29  
35. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 43:35  
36. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 43:49  
37. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 44:00  
38. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 44:07  
39. Tom Italy NTNUI 44:18  
40. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 44:19  
41. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 44:27  
42. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 44:50  
43. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:57  
44. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 45:26  
45. bart v Belgium Omega 45:36  
46. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 46:24  
47. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 46:46  
48. Thorne Finland JRV 47:03  
49. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 47:08  
50. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 47:16  
51. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 47:35  *****
52. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 47:55  
53. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 48:17  
54. vx Norway Tyrving IL 48:45  
55. _lukaS_ Austria HSV Wals 48:50  
56. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 48:51  
57. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 48:53  
58. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 48:57  
59. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 49:27  
60. silva Samoa coa 49:41  
61. sparven Sweden IKHP 50:06  
62. agustincb Spain Calasparra 50:18  
63. Ajacied Finland 50:34  *****
64. teno Uruguay IFK Bombarda 50:39  
65. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 50:45  
66. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 50:52  
67. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 51:04  
68. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 51:07  
69. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 51:10  
70. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 52:02  
71. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 52:10  
72. Genar D Belgium TROL 52:18  
73. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 52:35  
74. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 52:53  
75. clems France ADOC 52:59  
76. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 54:10  
77. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 54:11  
78. offa Sweden Tuna 54:26  
79. chissick Israel Galilee 55:03  
80. Segisteg Sweden 55:43  
81. Jaunis Finland OK77 55:49  
82. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 56:25  
83. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 59:04  
84. dre Belgium trol 59:52  
84. Antonio Aires Portugal Perdidos do Barreiro 59:52  
86. Rejler Denmark SOK 61:21  
87. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 63:48  
88. integrall Israel Temp OK 64:00  
89. AlanP France Annecy SO 64:10  
90. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 66:34  
91. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 68:18  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
PaulT Great Britain CLOK dnf  
wolfgang Germany WSV Bernried dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
Løpe Norway Mook dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Vince le dahut France ASQ dnf  
Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM dnf  
Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Ferreira Portugal DAR dnf  
malmberg Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK dnf