Catching Features

[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I

Open:05:00 Aug 27 2007
Close:05:00 Sep 03 2007
Map:/Lakaliini_2/events/Lakaliini2/day1/men2.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Small course on new map. Quite thick forrest but also realistic. Stones are bigger than usual. 12min?
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

212 official (+62 reruns) 15 comments

1. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 12:07  
1. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:07  
3. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:09  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:14  
5. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:20  *****
6. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 12:27  *****
7. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 12:29  
8. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 12:35  
8. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 12:35  
10. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:43  
11. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 12:49  *****
12. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:51  
13. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:52  
14. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 13:04  
15. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:08  
15. pette Finland Kangasala SK 13:08  
17. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 13:10  
18. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 13:13  
19. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 13:14  
19. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:14  
21. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:18  
22. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 13:24  
23. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 13:27  
24. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 13:31  
25. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:43  
26. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:45  
27. segal Israel lev hasharon 13:46  
27. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 13:46  
27. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 13:46  
30. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:53  
30. olive France esat 13:53  
30. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 13:53  
33. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 13:58  *****
34. Ours du 69 France JOG 13:59  
35. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:06  
36. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 14:10  
37. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 14:15  
37. gristwood United Kingdom EWOK 14:15  
39. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 14:17  
40. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:19  
41. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:20  
42. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 14:23  
43. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:28  
44. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:29  
45. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:32  
46. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 14:35  
47. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 14:46  
48. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 14:48  
49. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 14:49  
50. Thorne Finland JRV 15:01  
51. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 15:06  
52. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:12  
53. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 15:13  
54. falukorv Cayman Islands 15:21  
55. Jonte Sweden GMOK 15:35  
56. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 15:39  *****
57. Vairus Latvia Riga 15:40  
58. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 15:46  
59. Ally Israel Temp OK 15:48  
60. mamma Uzbekistan NYC 15:53  
61. OJ United Kingdom SYO 15:54  
62. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 15:59  
63. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:00  
64. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 16:04  
65. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 16:06  
66. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 16:12  
67. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:15  
68. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 16:18  *****
69. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 16:19  
70. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 16:20  
70. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 16:20  
72. Pim France HVO 16:34  
73. julien France coatarmor 29 16:42  
74. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:47  
75. nilmag Sweden LOK 16:48  
76. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 16:52  
77. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 16:53  
78. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 16:55  
79. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:56  
80. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 16:58  
81. Tyson Australia Southern Arrows 17:14  
82. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 17:15  
83. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 17:17  
84. jover Belgium OMEGA 17:20  
85. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 17:33  
86. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 17:48  
87. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:53  *****
88. Anders Berg Sweden Linköpings OK 17:56  
89. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:57  
90. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:00  
91. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 18:03  
92. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:04  
93. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:07  
94. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 18:10  
95. gab France vhso 18:17  
96. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 18:22  
97. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:42  
98. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:44  
99. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 18:54  
100. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 18:56  
101. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 19:00  
102. Masken Sweden OK Linné 19:06  
103. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 19:07  
104. Ben Sand France viking 19:11  
105. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:18  
106. hea Sweden VBOL 19:29  
107. offa Sweden Tuna 19:52  
108. Madgic France Cheyres CO 19:55  
109. påven Sweden OK Linné 19:57  
110. dre Belgium trol 20:03  
111. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:09  
112. *Lollo* Sweden Tullinge SK 20:25  
113. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 20:42  
114. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 20:43  
115. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:05  
116. françoisjoly France TAD 21:06  
117. Steffo Sweden IKHP 21:18  
118. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 21:27  
119. integrall Israel Temp OK 21:32  
120. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:35  
121. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 21:45  
122. samivirta Finland MS Parma 21:53  
123. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 22:17  
124. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 22:20  
125. mr_teal Italy tumiza 22:28  
126. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:43  
127. veearts Falkland Islands SR 22:44  
128. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 23:01  
129. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 23:07  
129. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 23:07  
131. Happy Feet Switzerland Beetle Mountain OK 23:49  
132. Dani D Spain Oros 23:53  
133. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 24:00  
134. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 24:10  
135. manuel Spain ALCON 24:59  
136. mjh Australia PO-A 25:16  
137. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:38  *****
137. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 25:38  
137. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:38  
140. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 25:56  
141. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 26:15  
141. repower Switzerland - 26:15  
143. Ulf Ekelund Sweden OK Kolmården 26:42  
144. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 26:44  
144. Arne Bujordet Norway Kristiansand OK 26:44  
146. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 26:52  
147. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 27:25  
148. Korvald Norway Nydalens Skiklub 27:34  
149. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 28:57  
150. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 29:00  
151. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 29:11  
152. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 29:34  
153. AAS Weckström Finland SK Hukka 29:35  
154. Mikko Finland 30:47  
155. Sauli Finland SK Corso 31:28  
156. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 31:33  
157. roger France marco 32:08  
158. Tof France Annecy SO 33:41  
159. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 36:05  *****
160. sudoku Japan JO 37:59  
161. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 39:13  
162. Bosse Sweden OK Linné 41:13  
163. Adriano Dias Brazil COI 42:57  
164. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 49:03  
165. Jadir Brazil COC 55:24  
Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
profa Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL dnf  
Ajacied Finland dnf  *****
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
EBuckley United States SLOC dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
Jonte. Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
mima Germany Turbine Nbg dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters dnf  
nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Zdenal Czech Republic TBM dnf  
chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI dnf  
Dudu Brazil coga dnf  
MartinH Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Erik Holmberg Sweden IKHP dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf