Catching Features

[OCAD] Bonn City day 3

Open:07:00 Jan 12 2008
Close:07:00 Jan 19 2008
Map:/Bonn City/events/Bonn City/day3/Sprint.course
Created by:sas
Description:Since you guys like the last 2, i made one more course on this city map. TR 19:48 WT 19:00 ?? Good luck ! Pls rate + comment ;)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

156 official (+33 reruns) 13 comments

1. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 18:50  *****
2. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:06  
3. Aakoo Finland 19:15  
4. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:18  *****
5. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 19:20  
6. ^ Seychelles ^^ 19:24  *****
7. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 19:25  
7. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 19:25  
9. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:26  *****
10. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:28  *****
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:29  
11. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 19:29  
13. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 19:30  
14. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:32  
15. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:33  
16. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 19:34  
17. offa Sweden Tuna 19:39  *****
18. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:40  
19. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:41  
20. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:42  
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:46  *****
21. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:46  
23. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 19:47  
24. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 19:49  
25. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 19:59  
26. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 20:00  
27. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:02  
28. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:03  
29. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 20:04  
30. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 20:13  
31. Masken Sweden OK Linné 20:14  
32. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:19  
33. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:20  
33. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:20  
35. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 20:21  
35. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:21  
35. kimmo Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 20:21  
38. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 20:22  *****
39. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 20:23  *****
40. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:24  
40. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 20:24  
40. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 20:24  
43. Ally Israel Temp OK 20:30  
44. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:34  
44. Thorne Finland JRV 20:34  *****
46. pette Finland Kangasala SK 20:39  
47. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 20:40  
48. miigi Kenya bushtrekkers 20:42  
49. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 20:45  
50. Julien_ France COTS 20:47  
50. lynxet France GO78 20:47  
52. Hallmen Sweden OL4 20:48  
52. Örnen Sweden TOK 20:48  
54. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 20:49  
55. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 21:01  
55. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 21:01  
57. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:05  
58. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 21:06  
59. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:07  
60. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 21:08  
61. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:17  
62. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 21:18  
63. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 21:25  
64. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 21:31  
65. Axwell Sweden O^2 21:34  
65. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 21:34  
65. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:34  
68. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:35  
69. Pardal Finland Lynx 21:39  
70. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 21:42  
71. Kripaps Latvia Riga 21:43  
72. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:47  
72. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 21:47  
72. nilmag Sweden LOK 21:47  
75. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 21:48  
76. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 21:49  
77. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 21:58  
78. dre Belgium trol 22:02  
79. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 22:04  
80. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 22:12  *****
81. Ben Sand France viking 22:17  
82. ittam Sweden IKHP 22:26  
83. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:27  
84. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:29  
85. Blackburn Finland TP 22:36  
86. jeb France VSO 22:37  
87. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 22:46  
88. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:53  
89. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:57  
90. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:04  
91. skimber United Kingdom DVO 23:10  
92. Lisa Pedersen Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 23:27  
93. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 23:34  
94. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:43  
95. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 23:45  
96. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 23:57  *****
97. O-Outan France Thai'O 24:05  
98. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 24:27  
99. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:47  
100. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 24:58  
101. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 25:55  
102. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 26:30  
103. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 26:36  
104. rw Czech Republic ostrava 26:39  
105. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 26:48  
106. bshields Canada CSU 27:13  
107. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 27:16  
108. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 27:17  
109. manuel Spain ALCON 27:25  
109. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 27:25  
111. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 28:20  
112. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 29:32  
113. Brzi Slovenia OKB 29:34  
114. olive France esat 29:55  
115. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 29:56  *****
116. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 30:19  
117. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 31:05  
118. barbichou France LIFCO 31:21  
119. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 31:39  
120. Emit Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 32:06  
121. Just4fun Guadeloupe 33:08  
122. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 33:19  
123. teddy Norway KLS 33:33  
124. Slavka Ukraine 34:19  
125. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 34:27  
126. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:11  
127. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 35:31  
128. meike Germany OC Schwaben 35:38  
129. Reka Norway NTNUI 36:34  
130. hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK 37:22  
131. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 37:46  
132. Jadir Brazil COC 39:00  
133. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 40:47  
134. Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers 43:10  
135. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 62:29  
Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Steffo Sweden IKHP dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK dnf  
Duxas Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
mob Canada TOC dnf  
Estefano Spain Luiazo dnf  
Dolev Israel modi'in dnf