Catching Features

[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2

Open:08:00 Dec 13 2008
Close:08:00 Dec 27 2008
Map:/oringen2009-part5-vittingsberget-cmp2/events/Vittingsberget/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jari W
Description:Same map (the one with some very high impassible cliffs), but new course.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (59 votes)

Results

191 official (+82 reruns) 24 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 24:05  *****
2. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 24:07  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 24:28  *****
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:40  
5. pk Scotland ESOC 24:45  
6. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 24:57  
7. sas Norway n/a 25:00  *****
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 25:02  *****
9. jover Belgium OMEGA 25:03  *****
10. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 25:04  
11. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:12  
12. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 25:19  *****
13. Aakoo Finland 25:24  
13. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:24  *****
15. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:36  *****
16. Fredde Sweden nxtg 25:40  *****
17. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 25:43  
18. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:46  *****
19. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 25:48  
20. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 25:50  *****
20. Michol Libya 25:50  
22. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:56  *****
23. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:58  *****
23. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 25:58  
25. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 25:59  
26. SchIve Norway Halden SK 26:00  
27. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 26:02  
28. sparven Sweden IKHP 26:04  
28. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:04  *****
30. Line Benin OKz 26:14  
31. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 26:17  
32. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 26:19  
33. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 26:22  
34. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 26:29  
35. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 26:36  
36. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 26:39  *****
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:43  *****
37. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 26:43  
39. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:50  
40. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 26:52  *****
41. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 26:56  
42. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 27:00  
43. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 27:03  
44. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:06  
45. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 27:16  
46. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 27:17  
47. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 27:39  *****
47. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 27:39  
49. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 27:40  
50. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 27:44  *****
51. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 27:47  *****
52. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 27:49  
52. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:49  
54. Blackburn Finland TP 27:58  *****
55. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:02  *****
56. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 28:05  
57. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 28:09  
58. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 28:21  *****
59. olive France esat 28:22  
60. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 28:26  
61. SV Finland VaHa 28:42  
62. Thorne Finland JRV 28:46  
63. Ben Sand France viking 28:54  
64. MH Norway NTNUI 28:59  
65. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 29:01  
66. Axwell Sweden O^2 29:02  
67. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 29:05  *****
67. offa Sweden Tuna 29:05  *****
69. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 29:12  
70. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 29:24  
71. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 29:47  
72. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 29:58  
73. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 30:01  
74. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 30:06  *****
75. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 30:09  
76. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:14  *****
77. jeb France VSO 30:18  *****
78. dre Belgium trol 30:36  *****
79. Jocke78 Sweden 30:41  
80. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 30:45  
81. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 30:47  *****
82. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 30:51  
83. julien France coatarmor 29 30:58  
84. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 31:00  *****
84. William Sweden Saik 31:00  
86. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 31:06  
87. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 31:13  
88. color Switzerland converter 31:33  
89. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 31:41  
90. sone Sweden Näset 32:02  
91. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 32:08  
92. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:23  
93. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 32:36  
93. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 32:36  
95. Mitsku Finland 32:42  *****
96. Brzi Slovenia OKB 32:59  
97. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 33:31  
98. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 33:36  *****
99. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 33:52  
100. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 34:00  
101. abcdef Northern Marianas ABC DEF 34:34  
102. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 34:42  
103. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 34:53  
104. fabien Belgium SNO 35:02  
105. AR Sweden IKHP 35:05  
106. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:10  
107. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 35:24  
108. gvtoukc France TSN 35:40  *****
109. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:07  *****
110. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 36:19  
110. BLegg United States ORCA 36:19  
112. françoisjoly France TAD 36:24  
113. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 36:29  *****
114. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 36:30  
115. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 37:35  
116. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 37:58  
117. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 38:08  
118. paultodd United Kingdom LOK 38:17  
119. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 38:27  *****
120. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 39:07  
121. samus Croatia hoka hei 39:09  *****
122. --- Suriname --- 39:36  
122. A Sweden 39:36  
124. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 39:50  
124. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 39:50  
126. Segisteg Sweden 40:59  
127. anderfo Norway NTNUI 43:01  *****
128. Willy United Kingdom cog 43:05  *****
129. Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen 43:32  
130. MapRunner Great Britain HH 43:42  *****
131. Jim_W United Kingdom cog 43:59  
132. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 44:39  
133. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 45:02  
134. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 45:03  
135. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 45:18  
136. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 45:36  
137. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 45:44  
138. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 46:28  *****
139. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 46:44  *****
140. LSV Ukraine O-club 47:01  
141. LTteam Argentina OHV 48:49  *****
142. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 48:54  
143. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 50:27  
144. rogga Sweden polisens if 50:30  
145. algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården 51:02  
146. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:25  
147. Mr.O Norway Byher 52:27  
148. HV Finland TP 52:29  *****
149. rista Croatia ekipa 53:12  
150. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 54:45  
151. Jose Marquez Spain CDUS 58:09  
152. juls France 6911 59:29  
153. rjm United States NEOH 59:33  
154. redbrick United Kingdom Redbrick Utd 60:08  
155. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 60:35  
156. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 62:05  
157. Michael Belgium ARDOC 62:29  *****
158. honzau United States SDO 63:10  *****
159. Marte Norway Byaasen 69:22  
160. DB England DEE 77:11  
161. TR Finland RaLu 83:52  
162. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 92:12  
samivirta Finland MS Parma dnf  
marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
Edward_A United Kingdom cog dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
ellis.lam New Zealand dnf  
fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
mini penta Sweden hestra if dnf  
Pavo Poland dnf  
Mrmihaila Romania CS Sprint Barlad dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Ole Petter Ruud Norway OK Horten dnf  
haavard_b Norway Gjø-Vard O-Lag dnf  
Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol dnf