Catching Features

The Toffee Mould 2

Open:08:00 Aug 29 2008
Close:08:00 Sep 12 2008
Map:/The Toffee Mould 2/events/The Toffee Mould 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Part 2
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

97 official (+12 reruns) 8 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 20:11  
2. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:23  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:28  
4. Jukkis Finland MaplePoint 20:30  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:31  *****
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 20:46  
7. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 20:52  
7. Fredde Sweden nxtg 20:52  *****
9. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 21:05  
10. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:06  *****
11. Aakoo Finland 21:09  
12. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 21:13  
13. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:23  
14. Emil Granqvist Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:30  
15. Daniels Sweden OL4 21:35  
16. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:36  
17. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 21:40  
18. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 21:52  
19. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:53  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:59  
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 22:02  
22. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 22:05  
23. ittam Sweden IKHP 22:07  
24. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 22:13  
25. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:18  
26. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 22:25  
27. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22:26  
28. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 22:34  
29. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 22:35  
30. sas Norway n/a 22:39  
31. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 22:47  
32. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 23:07  
33. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 23:11  *****
34. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 23:29  
34. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 23:29  *****
36. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 23:34  
37. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:37  *****
38. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:44  
39. Arvid Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 23:46  *****
40. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 23:50  
41. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 24:05  *****
42. Blackburn Finland TP 24:17  *****
43. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 24:22  *****
44. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 24:30  *****
44. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 24:30  
46. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:50  
47. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 24:53  
48. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 25:03  
49. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 25:21  
50. sten Sweden OK Roxen 25:32  
50. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 25:32  
52. Slowfox Sweden 25:35  
53. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 25:47  *****
54. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 25:49  *****
55. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 25:55  
56. offa Sweden Tuna 26:05  
57. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:07  *****
58. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 26:09  
59. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 26:18  
60. dre Belgium trol 26:37  
61. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 26:40  
62. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 26:59  
63. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 27:14  *****
64. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 27:17  
65. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 27:34  
66. Brzi Slovenia OKB 27:51  
67. Krissey Wales SBOC 28:01  
68. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 28:25  *****
68. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 28:25  
70. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 28:35  
71. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 29:01  
72. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 29:19  
73. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:35  
74. Jonas R Sweden OK Ravinen 29:47  
75. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 29:56  *****
76. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 30:00  
77. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 30:02  
78. MH Denmark NTNUI 31:14  
79. gvtoukc France TSN 31:57  *****
80. aallas Finland HS 32:17  
81. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:58  
82. Matt Whipple England SOC 33:00  
83. Jansi Norway Lillomarka 33:59  
84. Niclas Sweden JOK 34:24  
85. Grann Norway NTNUI 35:34  
86. freddyg Togo guy 38:23  
87. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 39:21  
88. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 42:37  
89. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 53:44  
jeb France VSO dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
R Anderson Canada GMOK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  *****
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf