Catching Features

[OCAD]Fontainebleau II

Open:07:00 Jun 19 2008
Close:07:00 Jul 05 2008
Map:/Boisrondcf3/events/Boisrondcf3/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Julien_
Description:Second part, shorter. WT~15
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (47 votes)

Results

230 official (+51 reruns) 27 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:57  *****
2. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:59  *****
3. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 15:04  *****
4. ^ Seychelles ^^ 15:11  
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:17  *****
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:26  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:31  
8. Théo France JOG 15:34  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 15:35  *****
10. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:40  *****
11. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 15:43  
12. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 15:48  *****
13. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 15:50  
14. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 15:53  
15. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:57  *****
16. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 15:59  *****
17. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 16:03  
18. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:07  *****
19. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:16  
20. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 16:18  *****
21. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 16:26  
22. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:40  
23. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 16:42  
24. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:43  *****
25. Sami Norway Freidig 16:45  *****
26. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:46  
27. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:51  
28. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:55  
29. Aakoo Finland 17:01  
30. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 17:14  
31. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 17:16  
31. Ours du 69 France JOG 17:16  
33. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:19  *****
33. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 17:19  
33. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 17:19  *****
36. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:20  *****
37. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:22  
38. lynxet France GO78 17:26  
39. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:28  
39. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:28  
41. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:31  
42. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:35  
43. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 17:43  *****
44. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 17:49  
45. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:51  
46. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 17:52  
47. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:58  
48. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:59  
49. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 18:02  
50. pette Finland Kangasala SK 18:04  
51. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 18:13  *****
52. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:18  
53. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 18:21  *****
54. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 18:29  
54. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:29  
54. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:29  
57. Hallmen Sweden OL4 18:31  
58. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:42  
59. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:43  
60. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 18:47  
61. Fredde Sweden nxtg 18:51  *****
62. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:52  
63. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:53  
64. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:54  
65. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 19:00  
66. Ben Sand France viking 19:01  
67. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:03  *****
68. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 19:05  
69. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:07  
70. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 19:10  
70. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 19:10  
72. Blackburn Finland TP 19:11  
72. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 19:11  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:12  
75. Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 19:15  *****
76. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 19:17  
77. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:22  *****
78. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 19:33  
79. O-Outan France Thai'O 19:34  *****
80. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 19:35  
81. OBT France KLS 19:36  
82. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 19:42  *****
83. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 19:46  
84. olive France esat 19:57  
85. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 20:01  *****
86. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:15  *****
87. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 20:20  
88. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 20:28  
89. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:31  
90. Tof France Annecy SO 20:36  *****
91. françoisjoly France TAD 20:37  
92. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:42  
93. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 20:56  
94. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 20:57  
95. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 21:00  
96. Thorne Finland JRV 21:03  *****
97. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:45  
97. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 21:45  
99. Olga Finland OuTa 21:59  
99. AR Sweden IKHP 21:59  
101. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:01  *****
101. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:01  
103. William Sweden Saik 22:03  
104. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 22:17  
105. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 22:19  
106. color Switzerland converter 22:34  
107. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:38  
108. Michol Libya 22:51  
109. Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag 22:59  *****
110. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 23:03  
111. jeb France VSO 23:06  
111. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 23:06  
113. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 23:34  
114. Panetone Austria NF Wien 23:39  
115. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 23:46  
116. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 23:50  
117. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 23:57  *****
118. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 23:59  
119. bjorn Monaco ok77 24:26  *****
120. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 24:39  *****
121. dre Belgium trol 24:51  
121. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:51  
123. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 24:52  
124. BLegg United States ORCA 25:06  
125. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 25:14  
126. manuel Spain ALCON 26:08  
127. Trying Sweden 26:44  
128. Jesus Kristus Israel Jesus Orienteering Club 26:46  
129. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 26:51  
130. Segisteg Sweden 27:10  
131. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 27:23  
132. gab France vhso 27:25  
133. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 27:38  
134. nighto France COTS 27:39  *****
135. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 27:42  
136. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 28:06  *****
136. chissick Israel Galilee 28:06  *****
138. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 29:35  
139. Dani D Spain Oros 30:12  
140. Danielhj Denmark OK HTF 30:55  
141. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 31:00  
142. Mitsku Finland 31:37  
143. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:27  
144. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 32:35  
145. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 33:07  
146. Ged Ireland 3ROC 33:12  
147. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 33:37  
148. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 33:51  
149. rogga Sweden polisens if 34:12  
150. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 34:24  
151. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 34:52  
152. sten Sweden OK Roxen 35:03  
153. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 35:17  
154. Charlotte France OK Hällen 35:34  
155. Madgic France Cheyres CO 35:41  
156. Sylvain Emo France COBS 35:42  
157. peterle Germany Semper O 36:57  *****
158. gorlosky United States NEOC 37:50  *****
159. redbrick United Kingdom Redbrick Utd 38:12  
160. fzima France BA 38:20  
161. lombec Belgium pégase 39:08  
162. roger France marco 39:14  
163. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 40:29  
164. Manu JJ New Caledonia Convergence 43:56  
165. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 44:02  
166. michelb France MAR.CO. 47:11  
167. Albert Czech Republic VLI 47:15  
168. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 49:51  
169. Niklas Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 50:51  
170. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 51:08  
171. bminot France alco 51:33  *****
172. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 52:10  
173. Erik Malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarna OK 53:21  *****
174. Bergmann tha owner Denmark Allerød ok 53:34  
175. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 53:37  
176. Newby Scotland ESO 59:02  
177. MishaMatveev United States QOC 62:42  
178. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 74:37  *****
179. mad_pear United States SDO 77:16  
180. richard cranium Falkland Islands 77:44  
181. mjh Australia PO-A 77:58  
182. arthurd United States ROC 82:13  
183. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 82:48  
184. TR Finland RaLu 86:44  
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
barbichou France LIFCO dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  *****
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Chris McCartney United Kingdom Octavian Droobers dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Rob Farrington Great Britain ShUOC dnf  
trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Nuno Miranda Portugal none / indidual dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if dnf  
Claire Ward Britain dnf  
nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
John Rickel United States dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK dnf  
Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven dnf  
Peter Gustafsson Sweden UOK dnf  
Alex Massey Australia NCN dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Roast Turkey Chicken dnf  
Ciljan Norway Asker SK dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
NUTS Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart dnf  
jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink dnf  
Paul Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
DM Australia Australia dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
gardeur France EIS dnf  
skelb Denmark FOK dnf