Catching Features

(rocad) Takamäki day2

Open:08:00 Nov 15 2006
Close:08:00 Nov 21 2006
Map:/t2/events/takamäki 2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jagge
Description:Forest middle
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

89 official (+8 reruns) 16 comments

1. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 36:18  *****
2. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 36:40  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 37:06  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 37:44  *****
5. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 37:50  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:02  
7. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 38:06  
8. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 38:08  
9. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 38:20  *****
10. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 38:48  
11. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 38:53  
11. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 38:53  
13. Bard Norway Halden SK 39:17  
14. nilsen Norway Fart OK 39:36  
15. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 39:40  *****
16. Eirik Norway NTNUI 39:46  
17. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:59  
18. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 40:09  
19. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:11  
20. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 40:12  
21. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 40:27  
22. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 40:37  
23. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 40:43  *****
24. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 40:44  
25. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 41:08  
25. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 41:08  
27. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 41:27  *****
28. Pim France HVO 42:06  
29. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 42:09  
30. Thorne Finland JRV 42:26  
31. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 42:43  
32. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 42:49  
33. rutten Norway NTNUI 43:38  
34. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 43:42  
35. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 43:43  
36. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 43:45  
37. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 44:07  
38. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 44:08  *****
39. Nails United Kingdom SYO 44:32  
40. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 44:40  
41. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 44:49  
42. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 45:17  *****
43. mike denver Costa Rica 45:22  
44. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 45:32  
44. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 45:32  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 45:45  
47. Pardal Finland Lynx 45:58  
48. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 46:12  
49. OJ United Kingdom SYO 47:08  
50. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 47:10  *****
51. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 47:30  *****
52. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 48:35  
53. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 48:41  
54. Kripaps Latvia Riga 49:00  
55. Mats Norway Halden SK 49:01  
55. sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde 49:01  
57. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 49:10  
58. wolfi Austria WAT 49:52  
59. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 50:36  
60. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 51:38  
61. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 52:49  
62. olive France esat 52:53  
63. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 53:16  
64. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 53:38  
65. stevegregg United States BAOC 54:16  
66. Segisteg Sweden 54:24  
67. offa Sweden Tuna 57:23  
68. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 58:41  
69. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 58:44  
70. Stan Sweden OK Linne 61:43  
71. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 67:29  
72. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 69:42  *****
73. barbichou France LIFCO 74:01  
74. Maik Finland PR 80:30  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
vaskinn Norway NTNUI dnf  
dante Guernsey dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
bart v Belgium Omega dnf  
ricardo Italy marathon dnf  
kjakan Norway dnf  
xent Finland Kangasala SK dnf