Catching Features

njut av brödet - day 3

Open:08:00 Oct 04 2007
Close:08:00 Oct 11 2007
Map:/njut av brödet/events/njut av brödet/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Lee
Description:same map, long this time WT:32
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

70 official (+6 reruns) 5 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 32:27  
2. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 33:35  
3. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 33:36  
4. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 34:11  
5. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 34:22  
6. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 34:37  
7. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 34:50  
8. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 35:01  
9. Aakoo Finland 35:11  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 35:22  
11. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 35:50  
12. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 35:55  
13. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 36:13  *****
14. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 36:22  
15. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 36:43  
16. Johanr Sweden GMOK 36:46  
17. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 36:55  
18. Masken Sweden OK Linné 36:58  
19. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 36:59  
20. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 37:05  
21. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 37:20  
22. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 37:23  
23. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 37:43  
24. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 37:53  
25. sparven Sweden IKHP 37:55  
26. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 38:16  
27. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 38:31  
28. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 38:48  
29. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 39:05  
30. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 39:24  
31. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 39:31  
32. Hallmen Sweden OL4 39:35  
33. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 39:36  
34. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 39:43  
35. Ben Sand France viking 40:24  
36. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 41:13  
37. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:30  
38. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 42:14  
39. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 42:16  
40. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 42:35  
41. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 42:38  
42. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 42:41  
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 43:21  
44. Pim France HVO 44:12  
45. dre Belgium trol 44:34  
46. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 44:54  
47. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 45:06  
48. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 45:22  
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:52  
50. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 47:11  
51. Jadir Brazil COC 47:21  
52. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 47:59  
53. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 51:04  
54. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 53:34  
55. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 54:22  
56. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 55:16  
57. Dani D Spain Oros 58:40  
58. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 63:12  
59. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 66:20  
60. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 70:04  *****
61. rogga Sweden polisens if 82:23  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  *****
Michol Libya dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
sjokan Sweden Täby dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen dnf