Catching Features

La donna mobile forest sprint

Open:08:00 Oct 06 2007
Close:08:00 Oct 16 2007
Map:/La donna mobile 2/events/La donna mobile/day1/La Donna Mobile 1.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Forest sprint on a new map. Quite open but look out for hitting trees. Ekv. 4m, 1,9k, 10c
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

180 official (+43 reruns) 7 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:02  *****
2. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 13:13  
3. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:23  
3. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 13:23  
3. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 13:23  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:30  
7. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:36  
8. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:38  
9. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:41  
10. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 13:45  
11. mkietis Latvia Ozons 13:47  
12. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:48  
13. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:53  
14. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:55  
15. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:56  
16. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:58  
17. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:59  
18. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:02  
19. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:05  
20. Blackburn Finland TP 14:11  
21. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 14:12  
22. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:14  
23. OJ United Kingdom SYO 14:16  
24. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:22  
25. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 14:25  
26. pette Finland Kangasala SK 14:34  
27. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:39  
27. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 14:39  
29. Thorne Finland JRV 14:40  
30. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:43  
30. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:43  
30. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:43  *****
33. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 14:46  
34. Steffo Sweden IKHP 14:48  
35. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 14:49  
35. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 14:49  
37. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 14:50  
38. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 14:57  
39. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:58  
40. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 15:00  
41. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:01  
42. offa Sweden Tuna 15:02  *****
43. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:08  
43. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 15:08  
45. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 15:10  *****
46. olive France esat 15:21  
47. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:36  
48. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:41  
49. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 15:45  
49. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:45  
51. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:46  
52. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 15:50  
53. Bempa Sweden OK Renen 15:52  
54. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 15:56  
55. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 15:58  
56. eran segal Israel o.k. lev hsharon 16:00  
57. Aakoo Finland 16:04  
58. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:08  *****
59. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 16:13  
60. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:14  
60. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 16:14  
62. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 16:16  
62. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 16:16  
64. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 16:18  
64. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:18  
66. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 16:20  
67. Pim France HVO 16:23  
68. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 16:25  
68. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:25  
70. Hallmen Sweden OL4 16:26  
71. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 16:30  
72. Ben Sand France viking 16:34  
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:43  
74. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 16:44  
75. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 16:51  
76. sjokan Sweden Täby 16:58  
77. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 16:59  
78. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 17:01  
79. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 17:06  
80. Johanr Sweden GMOK 17:13  
80. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 17:13  
82. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 17:22  
83. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:26  
84. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 17:28  
85. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 17:31  
86. Norsen Virgin Islands Hallsbergs Olgy 17:36  
87. BLegg United States ORCA 17:40  
88. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 17:46  
89. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 17:47  
89. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 17:47  
91. gab France vhso 17:49  
92. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 17:52  
93. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:55  
94. Michol Libya 17:59  
95. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 18:10  
96. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 18:13  
97. Erik Sweden OK Denseln 18:18  
98. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:22  
99. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:40  
99. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 18:40  
101. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 18:41  
102. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 18:46  
103. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 18:53  
104. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 19:04  
105. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 19:09  
106. barbichou France LIFCO 19:24  
107. henrik jonsson1 Sweden OK Älgen 19:47  
108. Madgic France Cheyres CO 19:53  
109. Akva Ukraine Odessa 19:57  
110. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 20:04  *****
111. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 20:08  
112. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:25  
113. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 20:30  
114. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 20:38  
115. spurt Sweden rbk 21:00  
116. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:06  
117. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 21:07  
117. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 21:07  
119. querem France orientalp 21:39  
120. Dani D Spain Oros 21:40  
121. Full Fart Sweden SNO 21:43  
122. Mitsku Finland 22:14  
122. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:14  
124. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:20  
124. Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira 22:20  
126. dre Belgium trol 22:22  
127. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 22:32  
128. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 22:48  
129. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 22:50  
130. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 22:56  
131. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 23:04  
132. Limpan Denmark SV abk 23:06  
133. AlanP France Annecy SO 23:07  
134. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 23:48  
135. manuel Spain ALCON 24:19  
136. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:22  
137. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 25:30  
138. rogga Sweden polisens if 26:04  
138. Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC 26:04  
140. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 26:11  
141. Lucicont Sweden 26:17  
142. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 26:47  
143. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 28:10  
144. Mikan Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 29:03  
145. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 31:31  
146. Davide Pecora Italy Agropoli Orienteering Klubb 32:43  
147. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 33:01  
148. DVate Morocco 34:37  
149. Jaroslav Czech Republic OK Doksy 35:48  
150. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 36:24  
151. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 39:54  
152. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 41:49  
153. O-Outan France Thai'O 41:52  
154. colby United States ptoc 50:40  
155. taotao Finland If Brahe 59:02  
Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
fabien Belgium SNO dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Maty Czech Republic SK Kamenice dnf  
MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna dnf  
S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern dnf  
Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Canofre Brazil NATURA CO dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
Ludovicy Belgium C.O.liège dnf