Catching Features

Beauchamp Sprint

Open:08:00 Aug 02 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 09 2008
Map:/Kopie von Cfbeauchampeast2 variant 1/events/Kopie von Cfbeauchampeast2 variant 1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:robbie manbro and me were playing mp and in a race i won 2 min on a mega routechoice this is a sprint course included this rc but with another rest course no desc water crossable
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

168 official (+48 reruns) 16 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:21  
2. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 16:34  
3. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:39  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:41  
5. Sami Norway Freidig 16:45  *****
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:46  
7. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:48  
8. Fredde Sweden nxtg 16:50  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:52  
10. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 16:53  
10. Julien_ France COTS 16:53  
12. Thorne Finland JRV 17:00  
13. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:04  
14. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:08  
15. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:09  *****
16. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:14  *****
17. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 17:15  
18. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:17  
18. Nichka Albania 17:17  
20. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:19  
21. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 17:20  
22. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:21  
22. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 17:21  *****
24. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:22  
25. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:26  
26. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:36  
27. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 17:37  
28. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 17:42  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:45  
29. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:45  
29. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 17:45  
32. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:48  
33. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:53  
34. olive France esat 17:57  
35. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 18:01  
36. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:04  *****
36. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:04  
38. Waddy Potts Australia WROC 18:05  
38. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:05  
40. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:06  
41. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:08  *****
42. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:09  
42. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 18:09  
44. Klll Denmark neXus OK 18:15  
45. Trying Sweden 18:17  
45. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 18:17  
47. pk Scotland ESOC 18:22  
48. nilmag Sweden LOK 18:26  
49. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 18:28  
49. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:28  
51. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 18:31  
52. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 18:35  
53. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:36  *****
54. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:37  
55. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 18:38  *****
56. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:41  *****
57. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:43  *****
57. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:43  
59. offa Sweden Tuna 18:44  *****
60. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:45  
61. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:51  
62. gab France vhso 18:53  
62. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:53  
64. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 18:54  
64. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 18:54  *****
66. Champ Scotland Bsk 18:55  
67. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 18:59  
67. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 18:59  *****
69. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 19:02  *****
70. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 19:04  
71. dre Belgium trol 19:15  
72. jeb France VSO 19:18  
73. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 19:21  
73. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 19:21  
73. Ally Israel Temp OK 19:21  
76. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:38  
77. aLARGErhyno Australia 19:41  *****
78. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 19:42  
79. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:46  
80. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 19:48  
81. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 19:51  
81. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:51  
83. BLegg United States ORCA 20:02  
84. William Sweden Saik 20:03  
85. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 20:04  
86. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 20:08  
87. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:12  
88. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 20:15  
89. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:17  
90. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 20:24  
91. Newbie Nauru The Newbies 20:25  
92. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:33  *****
93. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 20:36  
94. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 20:39  
94. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 20:39  
96. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 20:42  
97. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:46  
98. Doogi111 France VASCO 20:56  
99. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 21:13  
100. Frol_løper Norway Frol IL 21:18  
101. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 21:19  
102. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 21:26  
103. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 21:30  
104. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 21:33  
105. Brzi Slovenia OKB 21:38  
105. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 21:38  
107. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 21:41  *****
107. Segisteg Sweden 21:41  
109. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 22:08  
110. sten Sweden OK Roxen 22:12  
111. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 22:17  
112. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 22:18  
113. fiachorourke Ireland Goteborg Majorna 22:30  
114. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 22:41  
115. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 22:48  
116. wejo Sweden Småland 23:08  
117. gvtoukc France TSN 23:32  *****
118. Sylvain Emo France COBS 23:42  
119. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 23:50  
120. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 23:56  
121. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 24:00  
122. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 24:02  
123. peterle Germany Semper O 24:09  
124. Damjan Babic Yugoslavia Pobeda 25:06  *****
125. johny Kuwait Tesla Brno 25:13  
126. Superkrille92 Sweden Västerås SOK 25:23  *****
127. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 25:26  *****
128. greenbob Scotland Clyde 25:35  
129. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:37  
130. Mitsku Finland 25:57  
131. color Switzerland converter 27:12  
131. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 27:12  
133. Sondre Ruud Bråten Norway Raumar o-lag 27:47  
134. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 27:50  
135. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:03  
136. rogga Sweden polisens if 28:21  
137. mjh Australia PO-A 28:49  
138. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 28:56  
139. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:35  
140. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 29:53  
141. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 30:10  
142. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 31:46  
143. TAGP99 Israel mules 32:43  
144. chriscol France COL 32:59  
145. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 34:32  
146. bminot France alco 34:42  *****
147. Cave Man England Team HALO Racing Club 35:07  *****
148. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 36:34  
149. Davve Latvia IKHP 44:26  
150. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 45:18  
151. Annika Sweden IK Uven 49:50  
Tobi Austria OK Tyr dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Petter10 Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Grassie Scotland GRAMP dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf