Catching Features

[OCAD] Cornus, middle

Open:07:00 Dec 28 2012
Close:06:45 Jan 13 2013
Map:/Cornus_part2/events/Cornus_part2/day1/middle1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:New part of the map. Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

154 official (+41 reruns) 15 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:26  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:10  *****
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 26:31  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:32  *****
5. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 26:58  *****
6. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:01  
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:09  
8. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 27:18  *****
9. R.S Italy 27:30  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:31  *****
11. jean France VSO 27:32  
12. rutten Norway NTNUI 27:36  
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:54  *****
14. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 28:17  *****
15. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:24  
16. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:27  
17. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:10  
18. smed Kenya . 29:30  
19. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 30:01  *****
20. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 30:08  *****
21. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:21  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 30:25  
23. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 30:44  
24. georgG Austria OLC Graz 31:54  
25. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 32:12  
26. SG Sweden IF Rigor 32:32  
27. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 33:48  *****
27. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 33:48  
29. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 34:13  *****
30. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 34:22  
30. color Switzerland converter 34:22  
32. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 34:23  *****
33. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 35:09  *****
34. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 35:23  
35. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 35:39  
36. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 35:41  *****
37. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:44  *****
38. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 35:58  
39. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 36:03  
40. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 36:49  
41. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 37:33  *****
42. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 37:41  *****
42. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 37:41  *****
44. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:42  
45. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:31  
46. Ben Sand France viking 38:36  
47. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:44  *****
48. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 39:46  
49. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:35  *****
50. cherries New Zealand HBOC 41:00  
51. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 41:27  
51. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 41:27  
53. runit Canada GHO 41:50  
53. gvtoukc France TSN 41:50  *****
55. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 41:59  
56. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 42:40  *****
57. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 43:13  
58. Jocke78 Sweden 43:27  
59. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 43:32  
60. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 43:35  
61. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 43:39  
62. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 44:28  *****
63. ale France france 44:36  
64. Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan 44:39  *****
65. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 45:03  *****
66. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 45:04  *****
67. jeb France VSO 45:27  *****
68. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 45:45  
69. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 45:47  
70. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 45:48  
71. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 46:29  *****
72. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 47:34  *****
73. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 47:42  
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:56  *****
75. STEFANIO Austria Naturfreunde Linz 48:45  
76. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 48:51  
77. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 48:58  
78. Roman France VSO 49:13  *****
79. faure gwenael France VSO 50:11  
80. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 50:17  
81. Lillen Sweden GMOK 50:34  
82. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 50:35  *****
83. Trying Sweden 50:56  
84. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 56:57  
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 57:08  
86. BB King Sweden ÖOK 57:25  
87. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 57:41  
88. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 62:23  *****
89. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 62:39  
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 62:39  
91. Juliano Pasturiza Brazil COSM 64:42  
92. Ura Russian Federation 64:57  
93. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 67:29  
94. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 68:00  
95. Vitalik Petryshyn Ukraine Volyn-O 76:47  
96. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 77:53  
97. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 79:51  
98. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 80:29  
99. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 82:23  
100. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 84:47  
101. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 86:47  
102. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 89:16  *****
103. svt Italy IFK Bombarda 94:24  
104. mam Laos mama 95:30  *****
105. francois France bros 98:06  
106. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 98:50  
107. barat France Vélox 108:27  
108. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 113:05  
109. Adair MS Brazil CODD 114:11  
110. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 117:07  
111. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 134:02  
112. Joacil Brazil CORELE 166:08  
113. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 169:02  
114. SINED France OPA Montigny 173:35  *****
piel France ACA dnf  *****
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
marjoh Belgium dnf  *****
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
lost Switzerland dnf  
bumbles New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers dnf  
NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
manu wolf France raidlink's07 dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
roger1 France marco dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
FNC VK ASEAN Fnatic Unofficial CF-team dnf  
graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna dnf  
edge Sweden trollhättans sok dnf  
Petter Ölberg Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf  *****