Catching Features

OPEN

Open:08:00 Nov 28 2006
Close:08:00 Dec 05 2006
Map:/rnd-0inc0e80sg000000000000rr000000ex00rr00/events/Suckalandville Lake/day1/Course06.course
Created by:Mats
Description:Very open. Could be boring. Testrun: 18.38
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

87 official (+4 reruns) 6 comments

1. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 17:59  
2. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:02  
2. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:02  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:04  *****
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 18:10  
6. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 18:11  
7. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:12  
7. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:12  
9. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:13  
9. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 18:13  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 18:14  
12. mike denver Costa Rica 18:15  
13. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 18:16  
14. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:17  
14. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:17  
16. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:18  
16. Alri Sweden OK Linné 18:18  
16. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:18  
19. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:20  
19. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 18:20  
19. Blackburn Finland TP 18:20  
22. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:25  
22. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:25  
24. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 18:26  
25. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 18:30  
26. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:31  
27. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:36  
28. pette Finland Kangasala SK 18:37  
28. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:37  
28. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 18:37  
31. Pardal Finland Lynx 18:39  
31. nilmag Sweden LOK 18:39  
33. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 18:41  
33. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:41  
35. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:42  
36. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 18:44  
37. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 18:45  
38. enis Sweden Gävle OK 18:47  
39. Pim France HVO 18:48  
40. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 18:49  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:51  
42. frOls Norway OK Moss 18:55  
42. SchIve Norway Halden SK 18:55  *****
44. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 18:56  
45. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 19:05  *****
46. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 19:06  
47. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 19:07  
47. sebastian vontobel Switzerland OLG Suhr 19:07  
49. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 19:08  
50. Maik Finland PR 19:09  
50. Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL 19:09  
52. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:10  
52. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 19:10  
54. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:11  
55. arveo Norway Måren OK 19:20  
56. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 19:21  
57. Brecher1 Germany BTG 19:23  
58. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 19:25  
59. @sko Finland Rasti-Nokia 19:26  
59. hea Sweden VBOL 19:26  
61. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:30  
62. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 19:31  *****
62. barbichou France LIFCO 19:31  
64. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 19:51  
65. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 19:52  
66. Julien_ France COTS 19:57  
67. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 20:00  
68. olive France esat 20:02  
69. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 20:03  
70. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 20:42  
70. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 20:42  
72. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:00  
73. m Mexico m 21:23  
74. Genar D Belgium TROL 21:41  
75. Bibilion France Lyon 21:50  
76. molefonk Norway Tistedalen FL 22:57  
77. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 23:19  
78. Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers 24:27  
79. Falki Germany USV TU Dresden 26:43  
80. Anbjorn Grindheim Norway Vålerenga Ski 39:42  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Mr. Andersson Cape Verde Cape Verde dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
sebastian Denmark aarslev dnf